Magazines List


Add New Magazine
NameVolumeYearIssueExpected IssuesDispatched ByReceived DateAction
Acta Psiquiatrica y Psicologica de America Latina66-42020142022-08-032022-08-04
Acta Psiquiatrica y Psicologica de America Latina67-12021142022-08-032022-08-04
Acta Psiquiatrica y Psicologica de America Latina67-22021242022-08-032022-08-05
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly38-12021142021-02-102021-02-09
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly38-22021242021-06-042021-05-06
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly38-32021342021-07-142021-08-02
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly38-42021442021-10-132022-08-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly40-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly40-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly40-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly40-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-12022142022-01-102022-02-08
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-22022242022-03-222022-04-28
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-32022342022-07-072022-08-12
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Alambique103-212022142021-09-202021-02-22
Alambique104-212021242021-09-202021-05-04
Alambique105-212021342021-09-202021-08-03
Alambique106-212021442021-12-022022-01-10
Alambique107-222022142022-03-220001-01-01
Alambique108-222022240001-01-010001-01-01
Alambique109-222022340001-01-010001-01-01
Alambique110-222022440001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-12021162021-01-272021-03-04
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-22021262021-03-162021-03-31
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-32021362021-05-122021-05-20
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-42021462021-07-232021-08-02
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-52021562021-09-142021-09-20
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-62021662021-11-102021-11-09
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-12022162022-01-152022-01-18
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-22022262022-03-102022-03-11
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-32022362022-05-012022-05-13
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-42022460001-01-012022-07-13
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher71-12021142021-03-242021-03-15
American String Teacher71-22021242021-06-152021-06-14
American String Teacher71-32021342021-09-272021-09-20
American String Teacher71-42021442021-01-042021-12-22
American String Teacher73-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher73-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher73-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher73-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher72-12022142022-03-232022-03-15
American String Teacher72-22022242022-06-152022-06-07
American String Teacher72-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher72-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-14202214512022-04-122022-05-10
Analytical Chemistry94-15202215512022-05-122022-05-16
Analytical Chemistry94-16202216512022-04-262022-05-17
Analytical Chemistry94-17202217512022-05-032022-05-18
Analytical Chemistry94-18202218512022-06-012022-05-31
Analytical Chemistry94-19202219512022-06-082022-06-07
Analytical Chemistry94-20202220512022-06-082022-07-13
Analytical Chemistry94-21202221512022-06-152022-06-22
Analytical Chemistry94-22202222512022-06-282022-07-05
Analytical Chemistry94-23202223512022-07-072022-07-05
Analytical Chemistry94-24202224512022-07-202022-07-19
Analytical Chemistry94-25202225512022-07-252022-08-04
Analytical Chemistry94-26202226512022-07-252022-08-01
Analytical Chemistry94-27202227510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-28202228510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-29202229510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-30202230510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-31202231510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-32202232510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-33202233510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-34202234510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-35202235510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-36202236510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-37202237510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-38202238510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-39202239510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-40202240510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-41202241510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-42202242510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-43202243510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-44202244510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-45202245510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-46202246510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-47202247510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-48202248510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-49202249510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-50202250510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-51202251510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-120211512021-02-232021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-220212512021-02-262021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-320213512021-02-262021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-420214512021-03-022021-03-01
Analytical Chemistry93-520215512021-03-092021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-620216512021-03-092021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-720217512021-03-182021-03-17
Analytical Chemistry93-820218512021-03-232021-03-26
Analytical Chemistry93-920219512021-03-232021-03-26
Analytical Chemistry93-10202110512021-04-032021-04-06
Analytical Chemistry95-120231510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-11202111512021-04-132021-04-13
Analytical Chemistry95-220232510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-12000012512021-04-232021-04-21
Analytical Chemistry93-13202113512021-05-052021-04-28
Analytical Chemistry95-320233510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-14202114512021-05-112021-05-12
Analytical Chemistry95-420234510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-15202115512021-05-282021-05-20
Analytical Chemistry95-520235510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-16202116512021-05-282021-06-14
Analytical Chemistry93-17202117512021-05-282021-05-26
Analytical Chemistry95-620236510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-18202118512021-06-092021-06-14
Analytical Chemistry95-720237510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-19202119512021-06-092021-06-17
Analytical Chemistry95-820238510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-20202120512021-06-172021-06-23
Analytical Chemistry95-920239510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-21202121512021-06-252021-07-01
Analytical Chemistry95-10202310510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-22202122512021-06-252021-07-09
Analytical Chemistry95-11202311510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-23202123512021-07-082021-08-02
Analytical Chemistry95-12202312510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-24202124512021-07-192021-08-02
Analytical Chemistry95-13202313510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-14202314510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-26202126512021-07-272021-08-02
Analytical Chemistry93-27202127512021-08-052021-08-17
Analytical Chemistry93-28202128512021-08-202021-08-19
Analytical Chemistry93-29202129512021-08-272021-09-20
Analytical Chemistry93-30202130512021-09-032021-09-23
Analytical Chemistry95-15202315510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-31202131512021-09-032021-10-12
Analytical Chemistry95-16202316510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-32202132512021-09-282021-11-12
Analytical Chemistry95-17202317510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-33202133512021-10-082021-10-19
Analytical Chemistry95-18202318510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-34202134512021-10-082021-11-15
Analytical Chemistry95-19202319510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-35202135512021-10-082021-10-23
Analytical Chemistry95-20202320510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-36202136512021-10-152021-11-15
Analytical Chemistry95-21202321510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-37202137512021-10-222021-11-01
Analytical Chemistry95-22202322510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-38202138512021-10-272021-11-09
Analytical Chemistry95-26202326510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-39202139512021-11-052021-11-12
Analytical Chemistry95-27202327510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-40202140512021-11-052021-11-05
Analytical Chemistry95-28202328510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-41202141512021-11-112021-11-29
Analytical Chemistry95-29202329510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-42202142512021-11-192021-11-18
Analytical Chemistry95-30202330510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-43202143512021-12-012021-12-14
Analytical Chemistry95-31202331510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-44202144512021-12-072021-12-22
Analytical Chemistry95-32202332510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-45202145510001-12-152022-01-10
Analytical Chemistry95-33202333510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-46202146512021-12-152022-01-10
Analytical Chemistry95-34202334510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-47202147512021-12-222022-01-10
Analytical Chemistry95-35202335510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-48202148512021-01-112022-02-02
Analytical Chemistry95-36202336510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-49202149512022-01-122022-02-15
Analytical Chemistry95-37202337510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-50202150512022-01-122022-02-15
Analytical Chemistry95-38202338510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-39202339510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-40202340510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-41202341510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-42202342510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-43202343510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-44202344510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-45202345510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-46202346510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-47202347510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-48202348510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-49202349510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-50202350510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-51202351510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-51202151512022-01-262022-02-01
Analytical Chemistry93-25202125512021-07-272021-08-11
Analytical Chemistry94-120221512022-02-102022-02-15
Analytical Chemistry94-220222512022-02-152022-03-01
Analytical Chemistry94-320223512022-02-152022-02-24
Analytical Chemistry94-420224512022-02-182022-02-24
Analytical Chemistry94-520225512022-03-092022-03-10
Analytical Chemistry94-620226512022-03-092022-03-28
Analytical Chemistry94-720227512022-03-092022-03-15
Analytical Chemistry94-820228512022-03-172022-03-23
Analytical Chemistry94-920229512022-03-282022-03-31
Analytical Chemistry94-10202210512022-03-312022-04-01
Analytical Chemistry94-11202211512022-04-182022-04-20
Analytical Chemistry94-12202212512022-04-222022-04-28
Analytical Chemistry94-13202213512022-04-262022-05-03
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2882022122022-02-252022-04-04
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2892022222022-02-252022-04-04
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2942023120001-01-010001-01-01
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2952023220001-01-010001-01-01
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2902022112022-06-092022-06-14
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2912022122022-06-092022-06-14
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos292-2932022322022-06-092022-06-14
Aula de Innovacion Educativa301-120211110001-01-012021-04-15
Aula de Innovacion Educativa302-220212110001-01-012021-06-08
Aula de Innovacion Educativa303-320213110001-01-012021-05-06
Aula de Innovacion Educativa304-420214110001-01-012021-06-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa305-520215110001-01-012021-08-02
Aula de Innovacion Educativa306-620216110001-01-012021-08-03
Aula de Innovacion Educativa307-720217110001-01-012021-08-03
Aula de Innovacion Educativa308-820218110001-01-012021-10-28
Aula de Innovacion Educativa309-920219110001-01-012022-01-18
Aula de Innovacion Educativa310-10202110110001-01-012022-02-15
Aula de Innovacion Educativa312-120221110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa311-11202111110001-01-012022-02-15
Aula de Innovacion Educativa313-220222110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa314-320223110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa315-420224110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa316-520225110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa317-620226110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa318-720227110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa319-820228110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa320-920229110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa321-10202210110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa322-11202211110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa323-120231110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa324-220233110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa325-320233110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa326-420234110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa327-520235110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa328-620236110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa329-720237110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa330-820238110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa331-920239110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa332-10202310110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa333-11202311110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil108-202021150001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil109-202021252021-11-192021-06-14
Aula Infantil110-202021352021-10-282021-08-19
Aula Infantil111-202021452021-10-282021-10-28
Aula Infantil112-202021552022-02-032022-02-15
Aula Infantil113-222022150001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil114-222022250001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil115-222022350001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil116-222022450001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil117-222022550001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil118-232023150001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil119-232023250001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil120-232023350001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil121-232023450001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil122-232023550001-01-010001-01-01
Business Education Forum76-32022342022-03-232022-03-23
Business Education Forum75-32021342021-05-112021-10-18
Business Education Forum75-42021442021-07-012021-05-26
Business Education Forum76-12021142021-10-282021-10-19
Business Education Forum76-22021242022-01-262022-01-27
Business Education Forum77-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Business Education Forum77-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Business Education Forum77-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Business Education Forum77-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Business Education Forum76-42022442022-07-072022-07-05
Caribbean Quarterly68-12022142022-03-302022-03-24
Caribbean Quarterly67-12021142021-07-222021-08-02
Caribbean Quarterly67-22021242021-07-222021-08-02
Caribbean Quarterly67-32021342021-09-162021-10-12
Caribbean Quarterly67-42021442021-12-032021-12-14
Caribbean Quarterly68-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Caribbean Quarterly68-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Caribbean Quarterly69-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Caribbean Quarterly69-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Caribbean Quarterly68-22022242022-06-282022-06-30
Caribbean Quarterly69-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Caribbean Quarterly69-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal62-620226112022-01-262022-02-08
Choral Journal62-720227112022-03-022022-04-28
Choral Journal62-820228112022-05-222022-01-01
Choral Journal62-920229112022-05-192022-05-27
Choral Journal62-10202210110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal62-11202211110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal61-620216112021-01-152021-01-07
Choral Journal61-720217112021-01-272021-01-26
Choral Journal61-820218112021-05-172021-02-18
Choral Journal61-920219112021-06-162021-04-06
Choral Journal61-10202110112021-04-222021-04-24
Choral Journal61-11202111112021-05-272021-06-01
Choral Journal62-120211112021-07-232021-08-02
Choral Journal62-220212112021-08-192021-08-17
Choral Journal62-320213112021-10-132021-10-12
Choral Journal62-420214112021-10-282021-11-09
Choral Journal62-520215112021-12-222021-12-22
Choral Journal63-120231112022-07-222022-08-01
Choral Journal63-220232110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-320233110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-420234110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-520235110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-620236110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-720237110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-820238110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-920239110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-10202310110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-11202311110001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal92-12022160001-01-012021-08-31
Community College Journal92-22022260001-01-012021-10-28
Community College Journal92-32022360001-01-012022-01-10
Community College Journal92-42022460001-01-012022-03-08
Community College Journal92-52022560001-01-012022-04-22
Community College Journal92-62022660001-01-012022-06-28
Community College Journal91-32020360001-01-012020-12-18
Community College Journal91-42021460001-01-012021-03-08
Community College Journal91-52021560001-01-012021-05-12
Community College Journal91-62021660001-01-012021-08-02
Community College Journal93-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal93-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal93-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal93-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal93-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal93-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium401-232023350001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium402-232023450001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium403-232023550001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium389-212021152021-05-122021-07-24
Concilium394-222022152022-03-242022-03-30
Concilium395-222022252022-05-242022-06-01
Concilium396-222022352022-07-142022-07-15
Concilium397-222022450001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium398-222022550001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium390-212021252021-05-272021-05-12
Concilium391-212021352021-07-142021-07-01
Concilium392-212021452021-10-072021-03-09
Concilium393-212021552021-12-292022-01-18
Concilium399-232023150001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium400-232023250001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación35-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación35-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación35-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación35-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación34-12022142022-04-272022-04-28
Cultura y Educación34-22022242022-06-152022-06-22
Cultura y Educación34-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación34-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación33-12021142021-04-082021-04-06
Cultura y Educación33-22021242021-07-132021-07-06
Cultura y Educación33-32021342021-11-162021-10-21
Cultura y Educación33-42021442022-03-032022-01-19
Development & Phychopathology35-12023150001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology35-22023250001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology35-32023350001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology35-42023450001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology35-52023550001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology34-12022150001-01-012022-04-13
Development & Phychopathology34-22022250001-01-012022-06-24
Development & Phychopathology34-32022350001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology34-42022450001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology34-52022550001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology33-12021152021-04-202021-03-25
Development & Phychopathology33-22021252021-06-182021-06-02
Development & Phychopathology33-32021352021-09-272021-09-20
Development & Phychopathology33-42021452021-12-302021-11-30
Development & Phychopathology33-52021552022-02-092022-02-01
Dosier Grao0000110001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista107-212021142021-05-282021-05-20
El Ecologista115-232023140001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista116-232023240001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista117-232023340001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista119-232023440001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista111-222022140001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista112-222022240001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista113-222022340001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista114-222022440001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista108-212021242021-08-252021-08-19
El Ecologista109-212021342021-01-142021-01-18
El Ecologista110-212021442022-03-152022-03-11
ELT Journal77-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal77-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal77-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal77-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal76-12022142022-03-022022-06-02
ELT Journal76-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal76-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal76-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal75-12021142021-05-032021-06-07
ELT Journal75-22021242021-10-282021-10-20
ELT Journal75-32021342021-08-252021-11-23
ELT Journal75-42021442021-11-302022-03-11
Enfermería Clínica33-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica33-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica33-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica33-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica33-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica33-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-12022160001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-22022260001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica31-12021162021-03-020001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica31-22021262021-05-122021-05-07
Enfermería Clínica31-32021362021-09-092021-06-23
Enfermería Clínica31-42021462021-09-222021-09-20
Enfermería Clínica31-52021562021-11-122021-10-27
Enfermería Clínica31-62021660001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics45-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics45-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics45-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics45-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics44-12022140001-01-012022-08-01
Environmental Ethics44-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics44-32022340001-01-012022-05-23
Environmental Ethics44-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics43-12021142021-10-222021-10-12
Environmental Ethics43-22021242021-11-272021-11-15
Environmental Ethics43-32021342022-02-222022-02-01
Environmental Ethics43-42021442022-05-192022-05-23
Eufonía94-232023140001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía95-232023240001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía96-232023340001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía97-232023440001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía90-222022140001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía91-222022240001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía92-222022340001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía93-222022440001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía86-212021142021-09-222021-03-17
Eufonía87-212021242021-09-222021-05-26
Eufonía88-212021342021-09-222021-08-23
Eufonía89-212021442022-01-072022-01-10
Gifted Child Quarterly67-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly67-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly67-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly67-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly66-12022142022-01-012022-01-11
Gifted Child Quarterly66-22022242022-04-012022-04-20
Gifted Child Quarterly66-32022342022-07-072022-06-24
Gifted Child Quarterly66-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly65-12021142021-02-012021-04-15
Gifted Child Quarterly65-22021242021-04-142021-04-19
Gifted Child Quarterly65-32021342021-06-292021-06-23
Gifted Child Quarterly65-42021442021-10-292021-10-23
Infancia y Aprendizaje46-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje46-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje46-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje46-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-12022142022-03-242022-03-02
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-22022240001-01-012022-06-24
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje44-12021142021-04-082021-03-18
Infancia y Aprendizaje44-22021242021-06-152021-06-08
Infancia y Aprendizaje44-32021342021-09-092021-09-03
Infancia y Aprendizaje44-42021442021-11-172021-11-09
Information ProfessionalJan/Feb2023180001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalMar2023280001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalApril/May2023380001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalJun2023480001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalJuly/Aug2023580001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalSep2023680001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalOct/Nov2023780001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalDec2023880001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalJan/Feb2022182022-03-042022-03-08
Information ProfessionalMar2022282022-06-072022-04-13
Information ProfessionalApril/May2022382022-04-072022-06-07
Information ProfessionalJun2022480001-01-012022-07-11
Information ProfessionalJuly/Aug2022580001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalSep2022680001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalOct/Nov2022780001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalDec2022880001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalJan/Feb2021182021-03-082021-03-02
Information ProfessionalMar2021282021-04-092021-03-31
Information ProfessionalApril/May2021382021-06-082021-06-01
Information ProfessionalJune2021482021-07-162021-08-03
Information ProfessionalJuly/Aug2021580001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalSep2021682021-10-252021-10-16
Information ProfessionalOct/Nov2021782021-12-202021-12-14
Information ProfessionalDec2021880001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-12023150001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-22023250001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-32023350001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-42023450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-52023550001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-12022150001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-22022250001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-32022350001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-42022450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-52022550001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist76-12021162021-08-192021-08-24
Instrumentalist76-22021262021-10-192021-10-19
Instrumentalist76-32021362021-12-132021-12-08
Instrumentalist76-42021462022-02-242022-02-22
Instrumentalist76-52021562022-04-072022-04-13
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-12022142022-03-082022-04-06
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-22022240001-01-012022-06-15
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education5-12021142021-05-112021-04-06
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education5-22021240001-01-012021-06-14
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education5-32021342021-09-142021-09-10
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education5-42021440001-12-162021-12-04
Internet Reference Services Quarterly25-42021440001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly26-12022140001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly26-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly26-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly26-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly25-12021142021-09-302021-09-20
Internet Reference Services Quarterly25-22021242021-09-302021-09-20
Internet Reference Services Quarterly25-32021340001-01-012021-10-12
Investigación y Ciencia532-2120211122021-03-150001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia533-2120212122021-03-150001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia534-2120213122021-05-120001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia535-2120214122021-05-250001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia536-2120215120001-06-090001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia537-2120216122021-07-090001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia538-2120217122021-08-032021-11-09
Investigación y Ciencia539-2120218122021-08-262021-08-23
Investigación y Ciencia540-2120219122021-10-072021-10-20
Investigación y Ciencia541-21202110122021-10-222021-10-26
Investigación y Ciencia542-21202111122021-12-022021-12-04
Investigación y Ciencia543-21202112122022-02-012022-02-09
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS20231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS20232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS20233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS20234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS20237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS20235120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS20236120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS20238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820211122021-02-262021-03-15
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS20239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820212122021-03-090001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820213122021-04-032021-03-31
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820214122021-05-112021-05-04
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820215122021-06-092021-06-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820216122021-06-250021-08-22
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820217122021-08-052021-10-16
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820218122021-09-032021-10-19
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820219122021-10-152021-11-15
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS98202110122021-11-052021-11-15
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS98202111122021-12-092021-12-20
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS98202112122022-01-122022-01-19
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920227122022-08-012022-08-04
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920228120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920229120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS99202210120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920221122022-02-102022-03-15
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS99202211120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS99202212120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920222122022-03-092022-03-17
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920225120001-01-012022-05-31
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920223122022-03-202022-04-05
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920224122022-05-022022-05-18
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920226120001-01-012022-07-06
Journal of Christian Nursing38-12021142021-01-042021-01-19
Journal of Christian Nursing38-22021242021-06-302021-03-26
Journal of Christian Nursing38-32021342021-09-202021-07-01
Journal of Christian Nursing38-42021442021-12-292021-09-20
Journal of Christian Nursing39-12022142021-03-102022-01-10
Journal of Christian Nursing39-32022340001-01-012022-07-01
Journal of Christian Nursing39-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Christian Nursing39-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Christian Nursing40-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Christian Nursing40-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Christian Nursing40-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Christian Nursing40-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-12021162021-01-292021-06-08
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-22021262021-11-182021-05-26
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-32021362021-10-192021-06-14
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-42021462021-08-102021-08-06
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-52021562021-06-162021-10-19
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-62021662021-04-292021-11-23
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-12022162022-06-220001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-22022262022-04-112022-04-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-32022362022-04-282022-05-03
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-42022462022-08-022022-08-03
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-720227122022-07-282022-08-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-820228120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-920229120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-10202210120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-10000010120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-11202211120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-12202212120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-11202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-120211122021-01-142021-01-26
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-220212122021-02-042021-02-26
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-320213122021-03-022021-03-17
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-420214122021-06-012021-06-08
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-520215122021-07-302021-08-02
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-620216122021-08-242021-08-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-720217122021-09-212021-10-12
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-820218122021-10-082021-10-12
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-920219122021-11-102021-11-16
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-10202110122021-12-152021-12-20
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-11202111122021-12-212021-12-22
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-12202112122022-01-062022-01-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-520225122022-05-252022-05-26
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-620226120001-01-012022-06-22
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-120221122022-06-102022-06-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-220222120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-320223120001-01-012022-02-28
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-420224122022-04-282022-05-03
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-520225120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-620226122022-08-022022-08-03
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-720227122022-08-112022-08-12
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-820228120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-920229120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-10202210120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-11202211120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-12202212120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-120221120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-22022290001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-320223110001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-42022480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-120211122021-01-272021-03-21
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-220212122021-11-182021-03-15
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-320213122021-03-182021-03-31
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-420214122021-06-022021-06-08
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-520215122021-07-302021-08-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-620216122021-08-242021-08-31
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-720217122021-12-302022-01-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-820218122021-12-302022-01-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-920219122022-01-062022-01-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-10202110122022-02-172022-02-24
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-11202111122022-03-302022-04-05
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-12202112122022-04-112022-04-05
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-11202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-120221122022-04-110001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-220222122022-05-312022-01-06
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-320223122022-06-132022-06-13
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-420224122022-04-282022-04-05
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-420224122022-05-232022-05-27
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-520225120001-01-012022-06-14
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-120221122022-01-282022-02-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-220222122022-02-172022-02-24
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-320223122022-03-252022-03-29
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-120211122021-03-102021-01-26
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-220212122021-02-052021-02-18
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-320213122021-03-302021-04-06
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-420214122021-04-212021-04-29
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-520215122021-05-202021-06-08
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-620216122021-06-242021-07-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-720217122021-07-222021-08-02
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-820218122021-08-202021-08-24
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-920219122021-09-152021-10-12
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-10202110122021-10-222021-10-27
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-11202111122021-11-182021-11-29
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-12202112122022-11-042022-06-04
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-620226120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-720227120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-820228120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-920229120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-10202210120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-11202211120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-12202212120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-52023520230001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-11202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing622022262022-04-062022-05-14
Journal of Pediatric Nursing632022362022-04-122022-04-13
Journal of Pediatric Nursing642022462022-06-212022-06-22
Journal of Pediatric Nursing652022562022-07-272022-08-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing662022660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing562021162021-04-022021-03-02
Journal of Pediatric Nursing572021262021-04-072021-04-21
Journal of Pediatric Nursing582021362021-06-302021-06-30
Journal of Pediatric Nursing592021462021-08-102021-08-19
Journal of Pediatric Nursing602021562021-11-162021-11-16
Journal of Pediatric Nursing612022662022-11-062022-01-10
Journal of Pediatric Nursing672023160001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing682023260001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing692023360001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing702023460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing712023560001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing722023660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology92-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology93-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology94-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology95-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology96-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology97-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology98-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology99-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology100-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology101-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology902022162022-03-240001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology912022262022-03-310001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology842021162021-03-122021-04-03
Journal of School Psychology852021262021-07-142021-04-09
Journal of School Psychology862021362021-07-142021-09-30
Journal of School Psychology872021462021-08-302021-09-20
Journal of School Psychology882021562021-11-042021-11-30
Journal of School Psychology892021662021-02-032021-02-15
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-12202112120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-720227122022-08-092022-08-09
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-820228120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-920229120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-10202210120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-11202211120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-62023620230001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-11202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-120221122022-03-142022-04-04
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-220222102022-03-222022-03-23
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-320223102022-04-082022-04-13
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-420224122022-04-252022-05-03
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-120211122021-03-210001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-220212122021-04-012021-03-23
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-320213122021-04-082021-04-06
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-420214122021-04-292021-05-04
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-520215122021-06-162021-08-11
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-620216122021-07-162021-08-02
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-720217122021-09-302021-10-02
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-820218122021-10-122021-12-10
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-920219122021-07-232021-11-16
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-10202110122021-12-082022-01-13
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-11202111122022-01-112022-01-13
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-12202212122022-02-032022-02-03
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-520225122022-05-272022-06-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-620226122022-06-282022-03-06
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-12022180001-01-012022-02-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-22022280001-01-012022-04-20
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-32022380001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-42022480001-01-012022-06-15
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-52022580001-01-012022-12-07
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-62022680001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-72022780001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-82022880001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-12021180001-01-012021-03-17
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-22021280001-01-012021-04-15
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-32021380001-01-012021-04-15
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-42021480001-01-012021-06-14
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-52021580001-01-012021-08-02
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-62021680001-01-012021-08-02
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-72021780001-01-012021-09-20
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-82021880001-01-012021-11-23
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-12023180001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-22023280001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-32023380001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-42023480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-52023580001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-62023680001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-72023780001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-80000880001-01-010001-01-01
Moralia: Revista de Ciencias Morales0000230001-01-010001-01-01
Moralia: Revista de Ciencias Morales0000330001-01-010001-01-01
Moralia: Revista de Ciencias Morales ( NO LLEGA DESDE EL 2020 )0000130001-01-010001-01-01
National Business Education Association Membership (NO SE RECIBE DESDE 2014)0000110001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American57-12022440001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American58-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American58-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American58-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American58-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American57-22022242022-04-192022-12-07
Nursing Clinics of North American57-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American57-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American56-12021142021-03-232021-03-26
Nursing Clinics of North American56-22021242021-07-202021-07-09
Nursing Clinics of North American56-32021342021-10-082021-10-02
Nursing Clinics of North American56-42021442021-01-132022-04-21
Nursing Outlook70-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook70-12022160001-01-012022-02-24
Nursing Outlook70-22022260001-01-012022-05-11
Nursing Outlook70-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook70-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook69-12021162021-03-230021-02-03
Nursing Outlook69-22021260001-01-012021-04-24
Nursing Outlook69-32021360001-01-012021-07-09
Nursing Outlook69-42021460001-01-012021-07-09
Nursing Outlook69-52021560001-01-012021-11-02
Nursing Outlook69-62021660001-01-012021-01-10
Nursing Outlook70-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-12022162022-01-132022-01-19
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-22022262022-02-172022-01-10
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-12021162021-01-212021-02-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-22021262021-04-222021-02-15
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-32021362021-04-142021-07-09
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-42021462021-09-142021-09-09
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-52021562021-12-022021-12-09
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-62021662021-01-102021-01-10
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento Iberoamericano77-2972022230001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento Iberoamericano77-2982022330001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento Iberoamericano78-2992023130001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento Iberoamericano78-3002023230001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento Iberoamericano78-3012023330001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento Iberoamericano77-2962022132022-01-270022-02-01
Pensamiento Iberoamericano77-2932021132021-09-222021-09-20
Pensamiento Iberoamericano77-2942021232021-01-120021-01-01
Pensamiento Iberoamericano77-2952021332021-01-272021-02-03
Percussive Arts Society ( No llega 2014 es una membresia) Llego December 2013 por ultima vez.2013110001-01-012014-01-10
Percussive Notes60-32022362022-06-162022-06-14
Percussive Notes60-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes60-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes60-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes60-12022162021-08-152021-02-15
Percussive Notes60-22022262022-04-122022-04-13
Percussive Notes59-12021162021-02-092021-02-18
Percussive Notes59-22021262021-04-082021-02-18
Percussive Notes59-32021362021-06-162021-06-14
Percussive Notes59-42021462021-08-102021-08-23
Percussive Notes59-52021562021-10-142021-10-19
Percussive Notes59-62021662021-12-200001-01-01
Percussive Notes126-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes60-32022360001-01-012022-06-14
Psychological Bulletin142-220222120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-120221120001-01-012022-07-06
Psychological Bulletin148-320223120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-420224120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-520225120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-620226120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-720227120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-820228120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-920229120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-10202210120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-12202212120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-11202311110001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin147-120211122021-01-292021-02-03
Psychological Bulletin147-220212122021-03-082021-04-21
Psychological Bulletin147-320213122021-04-152021-05-14
Psychological Bulletin147-420214122022-08-052021-08-11
Psychological Bulletin147-520215122021-08-052021-08-06
Psychological Bulletin148-220222122022-06-142022-07-06
Psychological Bulletin147-620216122021-12-222021-12-22
Psychological Bulletin147-720217122021-02-280001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin147-820218120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin147-920219122021-02-102021-02-15
Psychological Bulletin147-10202210122021-03-172022-02-15
Psychological Bulletin147-11202111122022-03-302022-04-05
Psychological Bulletin147-12202112122022-01-062022-07-06
Psychological Bulletin148-120221122022-06-142022-06-07
Psychological Bulletin0000000001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Report126-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-12022162022-01-272022-02-01
Psychological Reports125-22022260001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-32022362022-06-152022-06-15
Psychological Reports125-42022462022-08-032022-08-03
Psychological Reports125-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports126-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports126-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports126-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports126-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports124-12021162022-01-292022-01-26
Psychological Reports124-22021262021-05-102021-03-31
Psychological Reports124-32021362021-05-262021-03-31
Psychological Reports124-42021162021-07-262021-08-02
Psychological Reports124-52021562022-09-292021-10-18
Psychological Reports124-62021662021-10-182021-11-30
Psychology and Education an Interdisciplinary Journal562019132019-05-202019-05-31
Psychology and Education an Interdisciplinary Journal562019230001-01-010001-01-01
Psychology and Education an Interdisciplinary Journal562019332020-01-032020-01-08
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack6-12022160001-01-012022-03-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack6-22022260001-01-012022-06-15
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2022060001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2022060001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2022060001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2022060001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2023160001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2023260001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2023360001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2023460001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2023560001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack2023660001-01-010001-01-01
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack5-12021162021-04-062021-04-06
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack5-22021262021-06-212021-06-14
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack5-32021362021-09-272021-09-10
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack5-42021462022-01-212021-12-04
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education742022142021-01-012021-03-08
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education742022242022-06-152022-06-22
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education2022340001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education2022440001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education2023140001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education2023260001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education2023340001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education2023440001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education732021142021-04-062021-04-06
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education732021242021-06-212021-06-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education732021342021-09-272021-09-10
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education732021442021-01-212021-12-04
Radiology Management442022160001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management442022362022-05-012022-08-04
Radiology Management2023160001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2022460001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023260001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023360001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2022560001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023460001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2022660001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023560001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023660001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management442022260022-03-122022-06-07
Radiology Management432021162021-03-312021-04-06
Radiology Management432021262021-06-102021-06-08
Radiology Management432021362021-07-162021-08-02
Radiology Management432021462021-08-022021-08-11
Radiology Management432021562021-11-102021-11-12
Radiology Management432021662021-12-092021-12-14
Razón y Fe14492021162021-03-082021-06-08
Razón y Fe14502021262021-03-262021-04-21
Razón y Fe14512021362021-07-232021-06-24
Razón y Fe14522021462021-08-262021-08-11
Razón y Fe14532021562021-11-092021-11-02
Razón y Fe14542021662021-11-302021-11-24
Razón y Fe14552022162022-03-012022-02-24
Razón y Fe14562022260001-01-012022-04-13
Razón y Fe2023160001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2022460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023260001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2022560001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14572022362022-06-300001-01-01
Razón y Fe2022660001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023360001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023560001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023660001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14572022360001-01-012022-06-17
Review of Higher Education442021142021-06-172021-07-07
Review of Higher Education442021242021-03-310001-01-01
Review of Higher Education442021342021-07-200001-01-01
Review of Higher Education452021442021-10-080001-01-01
School & Community1072021142022-11-062021-05-18
School & Community1072021242021-04-272021-01-28
School & Community1072021342021-04-272021-05-18
School & Community1082022142022-07-062021-11-05
School & Community2021440001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community2022340001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community2023140001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community2022140001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community2022240001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community2023240001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community2023340001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community2022440001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community2023440001-01-010001-01-01
School Science Review102202138042021-04-152021-04-15
School Science Review102202138142021-07-212021-08-02
School Science Review103202138242021-11-022021-10-30
School Science Review103202138342022-02-152022-02-24
School Science Review103202238440001-01-012022-04-21
School Science Review202238540001-01-010001-01-01
School Science Review202238640001-01-010001-01-01
School Science Review202238740001-01-010001-01-01
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96220211120001-01-010001-01-01
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96320212120001-01-012021-02-22
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96420213120001-01-012021-03-31
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96520214120001-01-010001-01-01
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96620215120001-01-012022-01-24
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96720216120001-01-012021-01-24
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96820217120001-01-012021-07-09
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96920218120001-01-012021-08-02
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.97020219120001-01-012021-03-09
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.971202110120001-01-012021-10-02
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.972202111120001-01-012021-11-02
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.973202112120001-01-012022-01-10
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.97420221120001-01-012022-01-10
Sistema2602021140001-01-012021-02-18
Sistema2612021240001-01-012021-06-01
Sistema2622021340001-01-012021-01-16
Sistema2632022440001-01-012022-04-05
Sistema2022240001-01-010001-01-01
Sistema2022340001-01-010001-01-01
Sistema2022440001-01-010001-01-01
Sistema2023140001-01-010001-01-01
Sistema2023240001-01-010001-01-01
Sistema2023340001-01-010001-01-01
Sistema2023440001-01-010001-01-01
Sistema2642022140001-01-012022-06-15
Social Science Research932021182021-02-112021-05-26
Social Science Research942021282021-03-192021-05-26
Social Science Research952021382021-03-302021-03-19
Social Science Research962021482021-05-132021-05-12
Social Science Research972021580001-06-222021-07-09
Social Science Research982021682021-08-102021-08-03
Social Science Research992021782021-09-162021-09-20
Social Science Research1002021882021-10-292021-10-27
Social Science Research1012022182021-12-302022-01-10
Social Science Research1022022282022-04-210001-01-01
Social Science Research1032022382022-04-212022-03-09
Social Science Research1042022482022-05-032022-05-03
Social Science Research2023180001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2022680001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2023280001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2022780001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2023380001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2022880001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2023480001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2023580001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2023680001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2023780001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research2023880001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1052022580001-01-012022-06-24
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021152021-05-122021-06-08
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021252021-07-292021-08-02
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021352021-09-172021-10-02
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021452021-10-132021-10-16
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021552022-01-192022-02-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023150001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023250001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023350001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023450001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023550001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition442022152022-04-072022-05-16
Studies in Second Language Acquisition442022252022-06-162022-07-06
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2022350001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2022450001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2022550001-01-010001-01-01
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física712021140001-01-012021-02-09
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física722021240001-01-012021-05-12
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física732021340001-01-012021-08-02
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física742021440001-01-012022-01-10
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física2022140001-01-010001-01-01
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física2022240001-01-010001-01-01
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física2022340001-01-010001-01-01
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física2022440001-01-010001-01-01
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física2023140001-01-010001-01-01
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física2023240001-01-010001-01-01
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física2023340001-01-010001-01-01
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física2023440001-01-010001-01-01
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura912021142021-03-202021-02-09
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura922022242021-05-062021-05-04
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura932021342021-07-272021-08-02
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura942021442021-10-272021-11-23
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura2022240001-01-010001-01-01
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura2022140001-01-010001-01-01
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura2022340001-01-010001-01-01
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura2022440001-01-010001-01-01
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura2023140001-01-010001-01-01
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura2023240001-01-010001-01-01
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura2023340001-01-010001-01-01
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura2023440001-01-010001-01-01
Uno912021140001-01-012021-03-15
Uno922021240001-01-012021-05-20
Uno932021340001-01-012021-10-18
Uno942021440001-01-012021-12-04
Uno952023140001-01-012022-04-20
Uno962023240001-01-012022-05-24
Uno2023340001-01-010001-01-01
Uno2023440001-01-010001-01-01
Uno2022140001-01-010001-01-01
Uno2022240001-01-010001-01-01
Uno2022340001-01-010001-01-01
Uno2022440001-01-010001-01-01