Magazines List


Add New Magazine
NameVolumeYearIssueExpected IssuesDispatched ByReceived DateAction
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-12022142022-01-102022-02-08
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-22022242022-03-222022-04-28
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-32022342022-07-072022-08-12
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-42022442022-09-272022-11-15
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly40-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly40-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly40-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly40-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-12022162022-01-152022-01-18
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-22022262022-03-102022-03-11
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-32022362022-05-012022-05-13
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-42022460001-01-012022-07-13
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-52022562022-09-142022-09-27
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-62022662022-11-032022-11-17
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-12023162023-01-122023-01-12
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities128-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher72-12022142022-03-232022-03-15
American String Teacher72-22022242022-06-152022-06-07
American String Teacher72-32022342022-09-132022-09-07
American String Teacher72-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher73-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher73-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher73-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher73-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-120221512022-02-102022-02-15
Analytical Chemistry94-10202210512022-03-312022-04-01
Analytical Chemistry94-11202211512022-04-182022-04-20
Analytical Chemistry94-12202212512022-04-222022-04-28
Analytical Chemistry94-13202213512022-04-262022-05-03
Analytical Chemistry94-14202214512022-04-122022-05-10
Analytical Chemistry94-15202215512022-05-122022-05-16
Analytical Chemistry94-16202216512022-04-262022-05-17
Analytical Chemistry94-17202217512022-05-032022-05-18
Analytical Chemistry94-18202218512022-06-012022-05-31
Analytical Chemistry94-19202219512022-06-082022-06-07
Analytical Chemistry94-220222512022-02-152022-03-01
Analytical Chemistry94-20202220512022-06-082022-07-13
Analytical Chemistry94-21202221512022-06-152022-06-22
Analytical Chemistry94-22202222512022-06-282022-07-05
Analytical Chemistry94-23202223512022-07-072022-07-05
Analytical Chemistry94-24202224512022-07-202022-07-19
Analytical Chemistry94-25202225512022-07-252022-08-04
Analytical Chemistry94-26202226512022-07-252022-08-01
Analytical Chemistry94-27202227512022-08-012022-08-16
Analytical Chemistry94-28202228510022-08-092022-08-23
Analytical Chemistry94-29202229512022-08-232022-08-23
Analytical Chemistry94-320223512022-02-152022-02-24
Analytical Chemistry94-30202230512022-08-232022-08-30
Analytical Chemistry94-31202231512022-08-292022-08-30
Analytical Chemistry94-32202232512022-09-072022-09-07
Analytical Chemistry94-33202233512022-09-132022-09-27
Analytical Chemistry94-34202234512022-09-212022-09-27
Analytical Chemistry94-35202235512022-09-262022-10-04
Analytical Chemistry94-36202236512022-09-292022-06-10
Analytical Chemistry94-37202237512022-10-052022-10-11
Analytical Chemistry94-38202238512022-10-182022-10-20
Analytical Chemistry94-39202239512022-10-242022-10-25
Analytical Chemistry94-420224512022-02-182022-02-24
Analytical Chemistry94-40202240512022-11-032022-11-01
Analytical Chemistry94-41202241512022-11-042022-11-08
Analytical Chemistry94-42202242512022-11-212022-11-22
Analytical Chemistry94-43202243512022-11-212022-11-22
Analytical Chemistry94-44202244512022-12-072022-12-14
Analytical Chemistry94-45202245512022-12-072022-12-14
Analytical Chemistry94-46202246512022-12-072022-12-14
Analytical Chemistry94-47202247512022-12-192023-01-09
Analytical Chemistry94-48202248512023-01-062023-01-09
Analytical Chemistry94-49202249512023-01-172023-01-20
Analytical Chemistry94-520225512022-03-092022-03-10
Analytical Chemistry94-50202250512023-01-172023-01-19
Analytical Chemistry94-51202251512023-01-172023-01-20
Analytical Chemistry94-620226512022-03-092022-03-28
Analytical Chemistry94-720227512022-03-092022-03-15
Analytical Chemistry94-820228512022-03-172022-03-23
Analytical Chemistry94-920229512022-03-282022-03-31
Analytical Chemistry95-120231510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-10202310510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-11202311510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-12202312510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-13202313510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-14202314510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-15202315510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-16202316510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-17202317510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-18202318510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-19202319510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-220232510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-20202320510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-21202321510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-22202322510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-26202326510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-27202327510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-28202328510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-29202329510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-320233510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-30202330510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-31202331510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-32202332510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-33202333510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-34202334510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-35202335510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-36202336510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-37202337510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-38202338510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-39202339510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-420234510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-40202340510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-41202341510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-42202342510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-43202343510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-44202344510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-45202345510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-46202346510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-47202347510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-48202348510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-49202349510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-520235510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-50202350510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-51202351510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-620236510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-720237510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-820238510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry95-920239510001-01-010001-01-01
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2892022222022-02-252022-04-04
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2902022112022-06-092022-06-14
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2912022122022-06-092022-06-14
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2942022122022-11-042022-11-01
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2952023220001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa302-220212110001-01-012021-06-08
Aula de Innovacion Educativa303-320213110001-01-012021-05-06
Aula de Innovacion Educativa305-520215110001-01-012021-08-02
Aula de Innovacion Educativa306-620216110001-01-012021-08-03
Aula de Innovacion Educativa307-720217110001-01-012021-08-03
Aula de Innovacion Educativa308-820218110001-01-012021-10-28
Aula de Innovacion Educativa309-920219110001-01-012022-01-18
Aula de Innovacion Educativa310-10202110110001-01-012022-02-15
Aula de Innovacion Educativa312-120221110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa313-220222110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa314-320223110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa315-420224110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa316-520225110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa317-620226110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa318-720227110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa321-10202210110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa322-11202211110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa323-120231110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa324-220233110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa325-320233110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa326-420234110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa327-520235110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa328-620236110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa329-720237110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa330-820238110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa331-920239110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa332-10202310110001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil110-202021352021-10-282021-08-19
Aula Infantil111-202021452021-10-282021-10-28
Aula Infantil112-202021552022-02-032022-02-15
Aula Infantil113-222022150001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil114-222022250001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil115-222022350001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil116-222022450001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil117-222022550001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil118-232023150001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil119-232023250001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil120-232023350001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil121-232023450001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil122-232023550001-01-010001-01-01
Business Education Forum76-32022342022-03-232022-03-23
Business Education Forum76-42022442022-07-072022-07-05
Business Education Forum77-12022142022-12-052022-11-28
Business Education Forum77-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Business Education Forum77-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Business Education Forum77-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Caribbean Quarterly68-12022142022-03-302022-03-24
Caribbean Quarterly68-22022242022-06-282022-06-30
Caribbean Quarterly68-32022342022-09-012022-09-14
Caribbean Quarterly68-42022442022-12-202023-01-09
Caribbean Quarterly69-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Caribbean Quarterly69-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Caribbean Quarterly69-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Caribbean Quarterly69-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal62-10202210110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal62-11202211110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal62-620226112022-01-262022-02-08
Choral Journal62-720227112022-03-022022-04-28
Choral Journal62-820228112022-05-222022-01-01
Choral Journal62-920229112022-05-192022-05-27
Choral Journal63-120221112022-07-222022-08-01
Choral Journal63-10202310110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-11202311110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-220232112022-09-072022-09-07
Choral Journal63-320233112022-10-242022-10-24
Choral Journal63-420234112022-12-072022-12-07
Choral Journal63-520235112023-01-052023-01-10
Choral Journal63-620236112023-01-242023-01-27
Choral Journal63-720237110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-820238110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal63-920239110001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal92-12022160001-01-012021-08-31
Community College Journal92-22022260001-01-012021-10-28
Community College Journal92-32022360001-01-012022-01-10
Community College Journal92-42022460001-01-012022-03-08
Community College Journal92-52022560001-01-012022-04-22
Community College Journal92-62022660001-01-012022-06-28
Community College Journal93-12022160001-01-012022-08-23
Community College Journal93-22022260001-01-012022-10-25
Community College Journal93-32023360001-01-012023-01-09
Community College Journal93-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal93-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal93-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium394-222022152022-03-242022-03-30
Concilium395-222022252022-05-242022-06-01
Concilium396-222022352022-07-142022-07-15
Concilium397-222022452022-10-062022-09-27
Concilium398-222022552022-12-072022-12-06
Concilium399-232023150001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium400-232023250001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium401-232023350001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium402-232023450001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium403-232023550001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación34-12022142022-04-272022-04-28
Cultura y Educación34-22022242022-06-152022-06-22
Cultura y Educación34-32022342022-10-032022-10-31
Cultura y Educación34-42022442023-01-170001-01-01
Cultura y Educación35-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación35-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación35-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación35-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology34-12022150001-01-012022-04-13
Development & Psychopathology34-22022252022-06-292022-06-24
Development & Psychopathology34-32022350001-01-012022-09-02
Development & Psychopathology34-42022452022-11-092022-11-08
Development & Psychopathology34-52022550001-01-012022-01-10
Development & Psychopathology35-12023150001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology35-22023250001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology35-32023350001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology35-42023450001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology35-52023550001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista111-222022140001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista112-222022242022-07-202022-08-22
El Ecologista113-222022342023-01-062023-01-09
El Ecologista114-222022440001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista115-232023140001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista116-232023240001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista117-232023340001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista119-232023440001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal76-12022142022-03-022022-06-02
ELT Journal76-22022242022-06-222022-09-12
ELT Journal76-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal76-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal77-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal77-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal77-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal77-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics44-12022142022-08-172022-08-01
Environmental Ethics44-22022122022-09-142022-09-13
Environmental Ethics44-32022342022-12-202023-01-09
Environmental Ethics44-42022442023-01-162023-01-09
Environmental Ethics45-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics45-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics45-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics45-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly66-12022142022-01-012022-01-11
Gifted Child Quarterly66-22022242022-04-012022-04-20
Gifted Child Quarterly66-32022342022-07-072022-06-24
Gifted Child Quarterly66-42022442022-09-292022-10-12
Gifted Child Quarterly67-12023140001-01-012023-01-09
Gifted Child Quarterly67-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly67-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly67-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-12022142022-03-242022-03-02
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-22022242022-07-122022-06-24
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-32022340001-01-012022-09-07
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-42022442023-01-042022-12-14
Infancia y Aprendizaje46-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje46-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje46-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje46-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist2022550001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-12022152022-08-112022-08-16
Instrumentalist77-22022252022-10-192022-10-19
Instrumentalist77-32022352022-12-082022-12-07
Instrumentalist77-42022450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-12023150001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-22023250001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-32023350001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-42023450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist78-52023550001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-12022142022-04-012022-03-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-22022242022-07-112022-06-15
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-32022342022-10-272022-09-07
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-42022440001-01-012022-12-08
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education7-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education7-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education7-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education7-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-11202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920227122022-08-012022-08-04
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920228122022-08-292022-08-30
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920229122022-09-292022-10-12
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS99202210122022-11-032022-11-04
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920221122022-02-102022-03-15
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS99202211122022-12-072022-12-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS99202212120001-01-012022-01-10
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920225120001-01-012022-05-31
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920223122022-03-202022-04-05
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920224122022-05-022022-05-18
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920226120001-01-012022-07-06
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-12022162022-06-220001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-22022262022-04-112022-04-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-32022362022-04-282022-05-03
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-42022462022-08-222022-08-03
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-52022562022-11-012022-10-31
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-62022662022-12-052022-12-29
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-12023160001-01-012023-01-31
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology70-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-120221122022-06-222022-11-09
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-10202210122022-10-112022-10-12
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-11202211120001-01-012022-11-21
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-11202211120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-12202212120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-220222122022-08-092022-11-09
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-320223122022-07-082022-02-28
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-420224122022-04-282022-05-03
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-520225122022-05-252022-05-26
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-620226120001-01-012022-06-22
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-720227122022-07-282022-08-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-820228120001-01-012022-08-18
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-920229122022-09-272022-09-27
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-11202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-120221120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-120221122022-04-110001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-10202210122023-04-012023-09-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-11202211122022-04-122023-09-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-12202212122023-01-242023-01-31
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-22022290001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-220222122022-05-312022-01-06
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-320223110001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-320223122022-06-132022-06-13
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-420224122022-07-272023-12-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-520225122022-05-252022-05-26
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-620226122022-08-022023-12-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-720227122022-08-112022-08-12
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-820228122022-08-222022-10-04
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-920229122022-09-202022-11-09
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-11202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-120221120001-01-012022-02-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-10202210120001-01-012022-11-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-11202211120001-01-012022-11-22
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-12202212120001-01-012023-09-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-220222120001-01-012022-02-24
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-320223120001-01-012022-03-29
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-420224120001-01-012022-05-27
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-520225120001-01-012022-06-14
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-620226120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-720227120001-01-012022-06-20
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-820228120001-01-012022-08-16
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-920229120001-01-012022-09-27
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-11202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Orthopaedic and Sports Physical Therapy53-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing622022262022-04-062022-05-14
Journal of Pediatric Nursing632022362022-04-122022-04-13
Journal of Pediatric Nursing642022462022-06-212022-06-22
Journal of Pediatric Nursing652022562022-07-272022-08-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing662022662022-09-222022-12-09
Journal of Pediatric Nursing672023162023-01-042023-01-09
Journal of Pediatric Nursing6720226702023-04-012023-09-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing682023260001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing692023360001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing702023460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing712023560001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing722023660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology100-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology101-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology90-12022162022-03-240001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology91-22022262022-03-310001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology92-32022362022-07-072022-10-04
Journal of School Psychology93-42022462022-09-060001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology94-52022562022-10-060001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology95-62022660001-12-082022-01-01
Journal of School Psychology96-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology97-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology98-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology99-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-120221122022-03-142022-04-04
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-10202210122022-11-102022-11-27
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-11202211122022-11-212022-12-06
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-12202212122023-01-042023-01-13
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-220222122022-03-222022-03-23
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-320223122022-04-082022-04-13
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-420224122022-04-252022-05-03
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-520225122022-05-272022-06-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-620226122022-06-282022-03-06
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-720227122022-08-092022-08-09
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-820228120202-09-272022-09-27
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-920229122022-10-112022-10-17
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-11202311120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness63-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-12022180001-01-012022-02-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-22022280001-01-012022-04-20
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-32022380001-01-012022-03-08
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-42022480001-01-012022-06-15
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-52022580001-01-012022-12-07
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-62022680001-01-012022-09-09
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-72022780001-01-012022-10-03
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-82022880001-01-012022-11-15
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-12023180001-01-012023-01-24
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-22023280001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-32023380001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-42023480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-52023580001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-62023680001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-72023780001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment41-82023880001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American57-12022142022-03-012022-04-21
Nursing Clinics of North American57-22022242022-07-202022-12-07
Nursing Clinics of North American57-32022342022-06-012022-12-09
Nursing Clinics of North American57-42022442022-12-192022-11-22
Nursing Clinics of North American58-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American58-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American58-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American58-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook70-12022160001-01-012022-02-24
Nursing Outlook70-22022262022-10-112022-05-11
Nursing Outlook70-32022362022-10-112022-07-05
Nursing Outlook70-42022462022-10-252022-12-09
Nursing Outlook70-52022562022-12-222022-12-15
Nursing Outlook70-62022662023-01-052023-01-09
Nursing Outlook71-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook71-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-12022162022-01-132022-01-19
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-22022262022-02-172022-01-10
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-42022462022-10-202022-11-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-52022562022-11-102022-11-17
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-62022662022-12-052022-11-28
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-12023160001-01-012023-09-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America70-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento77-2962022132022-01-270022-02-01
Pensamiento77-2982022330001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento78-2972022130001-01-012022-11-21
Pensamiento78-2982023230001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento78-2992023130001-01-010001-01-01
Pensamiento78-3012023330001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes60-12022162022-02-150001-01-01
Percussive Notes60-22022262022-04-122022-04-13
Percussive Notes60-32022362022-06-162022-06-14
Percussive Notes60-32022360001-01-012022-06-14
Percussive Notes60-42022462022-08-242022-09-16
Percussive Notes60-52022562023-05-012023-09-01
Percussive Notes60-62022660001-01-012023-01-09
Percussive Notes61-12023160001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes61-62023660001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-1/220221122022-06-142022-07-06
Psychological Bulletin148-3/420223122022-08-152022-08-16
Psychological Bulletin148-5/620225122022-12-022022-11-28
Psychological Bulletin148-7/820228122023-02-012023-01-31
Psychological Bulletin149-120231120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-10202310120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-11202311110001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-12202312120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-220232120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-320233120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-420234120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-520235120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-620236120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-720237120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-820238120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin149-920239120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-12022162022-01-272022-02-01
Psychological Reports125-22022262022-08-030001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-32022362022-06-152022-06-15
Psychological Reports125-42022462022-08-032022-08-03
Psychological Reports125-52022562022-09-292022-09-27
Psychological Reports125-62022662022-11-172022-11-16
Psychological Reports126-12023162023-01-242023-01-31
Psychological Reports126-22023260001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports126-32023360001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports126-42023460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports126-52023560001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: The Journal of the National Association for Kinesiology in Higher Education74-12022142022-04-012022-03-01
Quest: The Journal of the National Association for Kinesiology in Higher Education74-22022242022-07-112022-06-15
Quest: The Journal of the National Association for Kinesiology in Higher Education74-32022342022-10-272022-09-07
Quest: The Journal of the National Association for Kinesiology in Higher Education74-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: The Journal of the National Association for Kinesiology in Higher Education75-12023140001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: The Journal of the National Association for Kinesiology in Higher Education75-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: The Journal of the National Association for Kinesiology in Higher Education75-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: The Journal of the National Association for Kinesiology in Higher Education75-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023160001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023260001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023360001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2022560001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023460001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2022660001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023560001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management2023660001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management442022160001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management442022362022-05-012022-08-04
Radiology Management442022462022-12-052022-11-28
Radiology Management442022260022-03-122022-06-07
Razón y Fe2023160001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023260001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023560001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023360001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023560001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe2023660001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14552022162022-03-012022-02-24
Razón y Fe14562022262022-08-012022-04-13
Razón y Fe14572022360001-01-012022-06-17
Razón y Fe14582022462022-07-012022-08-15
Razón y Fe14592022562022-12-272022-10-11
Razón y Fe14602022662022-12-292023-01-09
School & Community108-12022142022-11-052022-11-05
School & Community108-22022242022-02-170001-01-01
School & Community108-32022342022-06-070001-01-01
School & Community109-12022140001-01-012022-10-25
School & Community109-22023240001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community109-32023340001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community109-42023440001-01-010001-01-01
School Science Review103202238440001-01-012022-04-21
School Science Review104202238642022-11-072022-11-15
Social Science Research1012022182021-12-302022-01-10
Social Science Research1022022282022-04-250001-01-01
Social Science Research1032022382022-04-212022-03-09
Social Science Research1042022482022-05-032022-05-03
Social Science Research1052022582022-07-292022-06-24
Social Science Research1062022680001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1072022782022-11-212022-10-05
Social Science Research1082022882022-12-192022-11-15
Social Science Research1092023180001-01-012023-01-09
Social Science Research1102023280001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1112023380001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1122023480001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1132023580001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1142023680001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1152023780001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1162023880001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023150001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023250001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023350001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023450001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition2023550001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition442022152022-04-072022-05-16
Studies in Second Language Acquisition442022252022-06-162022-07-06
Studies in Second Language Acquisition442022452022-09-272022-09-27
Studies in Second Language Acquisition442022552022-12-142022-12-12
Studies in Second Language Acquisition442022352022-08-042022-08-19