Magazines List


Add New Magazine
NameVolumeYearIssueExpected IssuesDispatched ByReceived DateAction
Acta Psiquiatrica y Psicologica de America Latina0000140001-01-010001-01-01
Acta Psiquiatrica y Psicologica de America Latina0000240001-01-010001-01-01
Acta Psiquiatrica y Psicologica de America Latina0000340001-01-010001-01-01
Acta Psiquiatrica y Psicologica de America Latina0000440001-01-010001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly38-12021142021-02-102021-02-09
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly38-22021242021-06-042021-05-06
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly38-32021342021-07-142021-08-02
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly38-42021442021-10-130001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-12022142022-01-102022-02-08
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-22022242022-03-222022-04-28
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Adapted Physical Activity Quarterly39-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Alambique103-212022142021-09-202021-02-22
Alambique104-212021242021-09-202021-05-04
Alambique105-212021342021-09-202021-08-03
Alambique106-212021442021-12-022022-01-10
Alambique107-222022142022-03-220001-01-01
Alambique108-222022240001-01-010001-01-01
Alambique109-222022340001-01-010001-01-01
Alambique110-222022440001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-12021162021-01-272021-03-04
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-22021262021-03-162021-03-31
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-32021362021-05-122021-05-20
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-42021462021-07-232021-08-02
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-52021562021-09-142021-09-20
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities126-62021662021-11-102021-11-09
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-12022162022-01-152022-01-18
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-22022262022-03-102022-03-11
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-32022362022-05-012022-05-13
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities127-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher71-12021142021-03-242021-03-15
American String Teacher71-22021242021-06-152021-06-14
American String Teacher71-32021342021-09-272021-09-20
American String Teacher71-42021442021-01-042021-12-22
American String Teacher72-12022142022-03-232022-03-15
American String Teacher72-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher72-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher72-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-14202214512022-04-122022-05-10
Analytical Chemistry94-15202215512022-05-122022-05-16
Analytical Chemistry94-16202216510001-01-012022-05-17
Analytical Chemistry94-17202217510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-18202218510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-19202219510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-20202220510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-21202221510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-22202222510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-23202223510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-24202224510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-25202225510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-26202226510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-27202227510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-28202228510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-29202229510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-30202230510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-31202231510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-32202232510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-33202233510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-34202234510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-35202235510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-36202236510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-37202237510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-38202238510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-39202239510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-40202240510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-41202241510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-42202242510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-43202243510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-44202244510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-45202245510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-46202246510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-47202247510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-48202248510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-49202249510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-50202250510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry94-51202251510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry93-120211512021-02-232021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-220212512021-02-262021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-320213512021-02-262021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-420214512021-03-022021-03-01
Analytical Chemistry93-520215512021-03-092021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-620216512021-03-092021-03-15
Analytical Chemistry93-720217512021-03-182021-03-17
Analytical Chemistry93-820218512021-03-232021-03-26
Analytical Chemistry93-920219512021-03-232021-03-26
Analytical Chemistry93-10202110512021-04-032021-04-06
Analytical Chemistry93-11202111512021-04-132021-04-13
Analytical Chemistry93-12000012512021-04-232021-04-21
Analytical Chemistry93-13202113512021-05-052021-04-28
Analytical Chemistry93-14202114512021-05-112021-05-12
Analytical Chemistry93-15202115512021-05-282021-05-20
Analytical Chemistry93-16202116512021-05-282021-06-14
Analytical Chemistry93-17202117512021-05-282021-05-26
Analytical Chemistry93-18202118512021-06-092021-06-14
Analytical Chemistry93-19202119512021-06-092021-06-17
Analytical Chemistry93-20202120512021-06-172021-06-23
Analytical Chemistry93-21202121512021-06-252021-07-01
Analytical Chemistry93-22202122512021-06-252021-07-09
Analytical Chemistry93-23202123512021-07-082021-08-02
Analytical Chemistry93-24202124512021-07-192021-08-02
Analytical Chemistry93-26202126512021-07-272021-08-02
Analytical Chemistry93-27202127512021-08-052021-08-17
Analytical Chemistry93-28202128512021-08-202021-08-19
Analytical Chemistry93-29202129512021-08-272021-09-20
Analytical Chemistry93-30202130512021-09-032021-09-23
Analytical Chemistry93-31202131512021-09-032021-10-12
Analytical Chemistry93-32202132512021-09-282021-11-12
Analytical Chemistry93-33202133512021-10-082021-10-19
Analytical Chemistry93-34202134512021-10-082021-11-15
Analytical Chemistry93-35202135512021-10-082021-10-23
Analytical Chemistry93-36202136512021-10-152021-11-15
Analytical Chemistry93-37202137512021-10-222021-11-01
Analytical Chemistry93-38202138512021-10-272021-11-09
Analytical Chemistry93-39202139512021-11-052021-11-12
Analytical Chemistry93-40202140512021-11-052021-11-05
Analytical Chemistry93-41202141512021-11-112021-11-29
Analytical Chemistry93-42202142512021-11-192021-11-18
Analytical Chemistry93-43202143512021-12-012021-12-14
Analytical Chemistry93-44202144512021-12-072021-12-22
Analytical Chemistry93-45202145510001-12-152022-01-10
Analytical Chemistry93-46202146512021-12-152022-01-10
Analytical Chemistry93-47202147512021-12-222022-01-10
Analytical Chemistry93-48202148512021-01-112022-02-02
Analytical Chemistry93-49202149512022-01-122022-02-15
Analytical Chemistry93-50202150512022-01-122022-02-15
Analytical Chemistry93-51202151512022-01-262022-02-01
Analytical Chemistry93-25202125512021-07-272021-08-11
Analytical Chemistry94-120221512022-02-102022-02-15
Analytical Chemistry94-220222512022-02-152022-03-01
Analytical Chemistry94-320223512022-02-152022-02-24
Analytical Chemistry94-420224512022-02-182022-02-24
Analytical Chemistry94-520225512022-03-092022-03-10
Analytical Chemistry94-620226512022-03-092022-03-28
Analytical Chemistry94-720227512022-03-092022-03-15
Analytical Chemistry94-820228512022-03-172022-03-23
Analytical Chemistry94-920229512022-03-282022-03-31
Analytical Chemistry94-10202210512022-03-312022-04-01
Analytical Chemistry94-11202211512022-04-182022-04-20
Analytical Chemistry94-12202212512022-04-222022-04-28
Analytical Chemistry94-13202213512022-04-262022-05-03
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2882022122022-02-252022-04-04
Archivo Iberoamericano: Revista de Estudios Historicos2892022222022-02-252022-04-04
Aula de Innovacion Educativa30120211110001-01-012021-04-15
Aula de Innovacion Educativa30220212110001-01-012021-06-08
Aula de Innovacion Educativa30320213110001-01-012021-05-06
Aula de Innovacion Educativa30420214110001-01-012021-06-01
Aula de Innovacion Educativa30520215110001-01-012021-08-02
Aula de Innovacion Educativa30620216110001-01-012021-08-03
Aula de Innovacion Educativa30720217110001-01-012021-08-03
Aula de Innovacion Educativa30820218110001-01-012021-10-28
Aula de Innovacion Educativa30920219110001-01-012022-01-18
Aula de Innovacion Educativa310202110110001-01-012022-02-15
Aula de Innovacion Educativa311202111110001-01-012022-02-15
Aula Infantil108-202021160001-01-010001-01-01
Aula Infantil109-202021262021-11-192021-06-14
Aula Infantil110-202021362021-10-282021-08-19
Aula Infantil111-202021462021-10-282021-10-28
Aula Infantil112-202021562022-02-032022-02-15
Aula Infantil0000660001-01-010001-01-01
Business Education Forum76-32022342022-03-232022-03-23
Business Education Forum75-32021342021-05-112021-10-18
Business Education Forum75-42021442021-07-012021-05-26
Business Education Forum76-12021142021-10-282021-10-19
Business Education Forum76-22021242022-01-262022-01-27
Caribbean Quarterly68-12022142022-03-302022-03-24
Caribbean Quarterly67-12021142021-07-222021-08-02
Caribbean Quarterly67-22021242021-07-222021-08-02
Caribbean Quarterly67-32021342021-09-162021-10-12
Caribbean Quarterly67-42021442021-12-032021-12-14
Choral Journal62-620226112022-01-262022-02-08
Choral Journal62-720227112022-03-022022-04-28
Choral Journal62-820228112022-05-222022-01-01
Choral Journal62-920229110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal62-10202210110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal62-11202211110001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal61-620216112021-01-152021-01-07
Choral Journal61-720217112021-01-272021-01-26
Choral Journal61-820218112021-05-172021-02-18
Choral Journal61-920219112021-06-162021-04-06
Choral Journal61-10202110112021-04-222021-04-24
Choral Journal61-11202111112021-05-272021-06-01
Choral Journal62-120211112021-07-232021-08-02
Choral Journal62-220212112021-08-192021-08-17
Choral Journal62-320213112021-10-132021-10-12
Choral Journal62-420214112021-10-282021-11-09
Choral Journal62-520215112021-12-222021-12-22
Community College Journal92-12022160001-01-012021-08-31
Community College Journal92-22022260001-01-012021-10-28
Community College Journal92-32022360001-01-012022-01-10
Community College Journal92-42022460001-01-012022-03-08
Community College Journal92-52022560001-01-012022-04-22
Community College Journal92-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Community College Journal91-32020360001-01-012020-12-18
Community College Journal91-42021460001-01-010001-03-08
Community College Journal91-52021560001-01-012021-05-12
Community College Journal91-62021660001-01-012021-08-02
Concilium389-212021152021-05-122021-07-24
Concilium394-222022152022-03-242022-03-30
Concilium395-222022250001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium396-222022350001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium397-222022450001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium398-222022550001-01-010001-01-01
Concilium390-212021252021-05-272021-05-12
Concilium391-212021352021-07-142021-07-01
Concilium392-212021452021-10-072021-03-09
Concilium393-212021552021-12-292022-01-18
Cultura y Educación34-12022142022-04-272022-04-28
Cultura y Educación34-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación34-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación34-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación33-12021142021-04-082021-04-06
Cultura y Educación33-22021242021-07-132021-07-06
Cultura y Educación33-32021342021-11-162021-10-21
Cultura y Educación33-42021442022-03-032022-01-19
Development & Phychopathology34-12022150001-01-012022-04-13
Development & Phychopathology34-22022250001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology34-32022350001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology34-42022450001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology34-52022550001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Phychopathology33-12021152021-04-202021-03-25
Development & Phychopathology33-22021252021-06-182021-06-02
Development & Phychopathology33-32021352021-09-272021-09-20
Development & Phychopathology33-42021452021-12-302021-11-30
Development & Phychopathology33-52021552022-02-092022-02-01
Dosier Grao0000110001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista107-212021142021-05-282021-05-20
El Ecologista111-222022140001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista112-222022240001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista113-222022340001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista114-222022440001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista108-212021242021-08-252021-08-19
El Ecologista109-212021342021-01-142021-01-18
El Ecologista110-212021442022-03-152022-03-11
ELT Journal76-12022140001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal76-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal76-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal76-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal75-12021142021-05-032021-06-07
ELT Journal75-22021242021-10-282021-10-20
ELT Journal75-32021342021-08-252021-11-23
ELT Journal75-42021442021-11-302022-03-11
Enfermería Clínica32-12022160001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-22022260001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica32-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica31-12021162021-03-020001-01-01
Enfermería Clínica31-22021262021-05-122021-05-07
Enfermería Clínica31-32021362021-09-092021-06-23
Enfermería Clínica31-42021462021-09-222021-09-20
Enfermería Clínica31-52021562021-11-122021-10-27
Enfermería Clínica31-62021660001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics44-12022140001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics44-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics44-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics44-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics43-12021142021-10-222021-10-12
Environmental Ethics43-22021242021-11-272021-11-15
Environmental Ethics43-32021342022-02-222022-02-01
Environmental Ethics0000440001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía90-222022140001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía91-222022240001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía92-222022340001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía93-222022440001-01-010001-01-01
Eufonía86-212021142021-09-222021-03-17
Eufonía87-212021242021-09-222021-05-26
Eufonía88-212021342021-09-222021-08-23
Eufonía89-212021442022-01-072022-01-10
Gifted Child Quarterly66-12022142022-01-012022-01-11
Gifted Child Quarterly66-22022242022-04-012022-04-20
Gifted Child Quarterly66-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly66-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly65-12021142021-02-012021-04-15
Gifted Child Quarterly65-22021242021-04-142021-04-19
Gifted Child Quarterly65-32021342021-06-292021-06-23
Gifted Child Quarterly65-42021442021-10-292021-10-23
Imprint0000150001-01-010001-01-01
Imprint0000250001-01-010001-01-01
Imprint0000350001-01-010001-01-01
Imprint0000450001-01-010001-01-01
Imprint0000550001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-12022142022-03-242022-03-02
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje45-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Infancia y Aprendizaje44-12021142021-04-082021-03-18
Infancia y Aprendizaje44-22021242021-06-152021-06-08
Infancia y Aprendizaje44-32021342021-09-092021-09-03
Infancia y Aprendizaje44-42021442021-11-172021-11-09
Information ProfessionalJan/Feb2022182022-03-042022-03-08
Information ProfessionalMar2022280001-01-012022-04-13
Information ProfessionalApril/May2022380001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalJun2022480001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalJuly/Aug2022580001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalSep2022680001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalOct/Nov2022780001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalDec2022880001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalJan/Feb2021182021-03-082021-03-02
Information ProfessionalMar2021282021-04-092021-03-31
Information ProfessionalApril/May2021382021-06-082021-06-01
Information ProfessionalJune2021482021-07-162021-08-03
Information ProfessionalJuly/Aug2021580001-01-010001-01-01
Information ProfessionalSep2021682021-10-252021-10-16
Information ProfessionalOct/Nov2021782021-12-202021-12-14
Information ProfessionalDec2021880001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-12022160001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-22022260001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist77-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist76-12021162021-08-192021-08-24
Instrumentalist76-22021262021-10-192021-10-19
Instrumentalist76-32021362021-12-132021-12-08
Instrumentalist76-42021462022-02-242022-02-22
Instrumentalist76-52021562022-04-072022-04-13
Instrumentalist0000660001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-12022142022-03-082022-04-06
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education6-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education5-12021142021-05-112021-04-06
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education5-22021240001-01-012021-06-14
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education5-32021342021-09-142021-09-10
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education5-42021440001-12-162021-12-04
Internet Reference Services Quarterly0000440001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly26-12022140001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly26-22022240001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly26-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly26-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Internet Reference Services Quarterly25-12021142021-09-302021-09-20
Internet Reference Services Quarterly25-22021242021-09-302021-09-20
Internet Reference Services Quarterly25-32021340001-01-012021-10-12
Investigación y Ciencia532-2120211122021-03-150001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia533-2120212122021-03-150001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia534-2120213122021-05-120001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia535-2120214122021-05-250001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia536-2120215120001-06-090001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia537-2120216122021-07-090001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia538-2120217122021-08-032021-11-09
Investigación y Ciencia539-2120218122021-08-262021-08-23
Investigación y Ciencia540-2120219122021-10-072021-10-20
Investigación y Ciencia541-21202110122021-10-222021-10-26
Investigación y Ciencia542-21202111122021-12-022021-12-04
Investigación y Ciencia543-21202112122022-02-012022-02-09
Investigación y Ciencia54420221120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia54520222120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia54620223120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia54720224120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia54820225120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia54920226120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia55020227120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia55120228120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia55220229120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia553202210120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia554202211120001-01-010001-01-01
Investigación y Ciencia555202212120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820211122021-02-262021-03-15
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820212122021-03-090001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820213122021-04-032021-03-31
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820214122021-05-112021-05-04
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820215122021-06-092021-06-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820216122021-06-250021-08-22
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820217122021-08-052021-10-16
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820218122021-09-032021-10-19
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9820219122021-10-152021-11-15
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS98202110122021-11-052021-11-15
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS98202111122021-12-092021-12-20
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS98202112122022-01-122022-01-19
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920221122022-02-102022-03-15
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920222122022-03-092022-03-17
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920223122022-03-202022-04-05
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS9920224122022-05-022022-05-18
Journal of Christian Nursing38-12021142021-01-042021-01-19
Journal of Christian Nursing38-22021242021-06-302021-03-26
Journal of Christian Nursing38-32021342021-09-202021-07-01
Journal of Christian Nursing38-42021442021-12-292021-09-20
Journal of Christian Nursing39-12022142021-03-102022-01-10
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-12021162021-01-292021-06-08
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-22021262021-11-182021-05-26
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-32021362021-10-192021-06-14
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-42021462021-08-102021-08-06
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-52021562021-06-162021-10-19
Journal of Counseling Psychology68-62021662021-04-292021-11-23
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-120226960001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-22022262022-04-112022-04-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology69-32022362022-04-282022-05-03
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-120211122021-01-142021-01-26
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-220212122021-02-042021-02-26
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-320213122021-03-022021-03-17
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-420214122021-06-012021-06-08
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-520215122021-07-302021-08-02
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-620216122021-08-242021-08-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-720217122021-09-212021-10-12
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-820218122021-10-082021-10-12
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-920219122021-11-102021-11-16
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-10202110122021-12-152021-12-20
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-11202111122021-12-212021-12-22
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance47-12202212122022-01-062022-01-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-120221120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-220222120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-320223120001-01-012022-02-28
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance48-420224122022-04-282022-05-03
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-120211122021-01-272021-03-21
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-220212122021-11-182021-03-15
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-320213122021-03-182021-03-31
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-420214122021-06-022021-06-08
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-520215122021-07-302021-08-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-620216122021-08-242021-08-31
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-720217122021-12-302022-01-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-820218122021-12-302022-01-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-920229122022-01-062022-01-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-10202210122022-02-172022-02-24
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-11202211122022-03-302022-04-05
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition47-12202212122022-04-112022-04-05
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-120221122022-04-110001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-220222120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-320223120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition48-420224122022-04-282022-04-05
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-120221122022-01-282022-02-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-220222122022-02-172022-02-24
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy52-320223122022-03-252022-03-29
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-120211122021-03-102021-01-26
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-220212122021-02-052021-02-18
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-320213122021-03-302021-04-06
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-420214122021-04-212021-04-29
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-520215122021-05-202021-06-08
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-620216122021-06-242021-07-01
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-720217122021-07-222021-08-02
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-820218122021-08-202021-08-24
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-920219122021-09-152021-10-12
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-10202110122021-10-222021-10-27
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-11202111122021-11-182021-11-29
Journal of Orthopedic and Sports Physical Therapy51-12202112122022-11-042022-06-04
Journal of Pediatric Nursing622022162022-04-062022-05-14
Journal of Pediatric Nursing632022262022-04-122022-04-13
Journal of Pediatric Nursing2022360001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing2022460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing2022560001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing2022660001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing560000162021-04-022021-03-02
Journal of Pediatric Nursing572021262021-04-072021-04-21
Journal of Pediatric Nursing582021362021-06-302021-06-30
Journal of Pediatric Nursing592021462021-08-102021-08-19
Journal of Pediatric Nursing602021562021-11-162021-11-16
Journal of Pediatric Nursing612022662022-11-062022-01-10
Journal of School Psychology902022162022-03-240001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology912022262022-03-310001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology842021162021-03-122021-04-03
Journal of School Psychology852021262021-07-142021-04-09
Journal of School Psychology862021362021-07-142021-09-30
Journal of School Psychology872021462021-08-302021-09-20
Journal of School Psychology882021562021-11-042021-11-30
Journal of School Psychology892021662021-02-032021-02-15
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-120221122022-03-142022-04-04
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-220222102022-03-222022-03-23
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-320223102022-04-082022-04-13
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-420224122022-04-252022-05-03
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-120211122021-03-210001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-220212122021-04-012021-03-23
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-320213122021-04-082021-04-06
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-420214122021-04-292021-05-04
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-520215122021-06-162021-08-11
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-620216122021-07-162021-08-02
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-720217122021-09-302021-10-02
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-820218122021-10-122021-12-10
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-920219122021-07-232021-11-16
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-10202110122021-12-082022-01-13
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness61-11202111122022-01-112022-01-13
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness62-12202212122022-02-032022-02-03
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-12022180001-01-012022-02-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-22022280001-01-012022-04-20
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-32022380001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-42022480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-52022000001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-62022680001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-72022780001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment40-82022880001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-12021180001-01-012021-03-17
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-22021280001-01-012021-04-15
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-32021380001-01-012021-04-15
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-42021480001-01-012021-06-14
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-52021580001-01-012021-08-02
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-62021680001-01-012021-08-02
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-70000780001-01-012021-09-20
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment39-82021880001-01-012021-11-23
Leer2982021142022-02-232021-03-02
Leer2992021242021-09-242021-08-02
Leer3000000340001-01-010001-01-01
Leer3010000440001-01-010001-01-01
Moralia: Revista de Ciencias Morales0000230001-01-010001-01-01
Moralia: Revista de Ciencias Morales0000330001-01-010001-01-01
Moralia: Revista de Ciencias Morales ( NO LLEGA DESDE EL 2020 )0000130001-01-010001-01-01
National Business Education Association Membership (NO SE RECIBE DESDE 2014)0000110001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American57-22022242022-04-192022-04-21
Nursing Clinics of North American57-32022340001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American57-42022440001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Clinics of North American56-12021142021-03-232021-03-26
Nursing Clinics of North American56-22021242021-07-202021-07-09
Nursing Clinics of North American56-32021342021-10-082021-10-02
Nursing Clinics of North American56-62021442021-01-132022-04-21
Nursing Outlook70-12022160001-01-012022-02-24
Nursing Outlook70-22022260001-01-012022-05-11
Nursing Outlook70-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook70-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook69-12021162021-03-230021-02-03
Nursing Outlook69-22021260001-01-012021-04-24
Nursing Outlook69-32021360001-01-012021-07-09
Nursing Outlook69-42021460001-01-012021-07-09
Nursing Outlook69-52021560001-01-012021-11-02
Nursing Outlook69-62021660001-01-012021-01-10
Nursing Outlook70-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook70-32022660001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-12022162022-01-132022-01-19
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-22022262022-02-172022-01-10
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America69-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-12021162021-01-212021-02-01
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-22021262021-04-222021-02-15
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-32021362021-04-142021-07-09
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-42021462021-09-142021-09-09
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-52021562021-12-022021-12-09
Pediatric Clinics of North America68-62021662021-01-102021-01-10
Pensamiento Iberoamricano77-2962022132022-01-270022-02-01
Pensamiento Iberoamricano77-2932021132021-09-222021-09-20
Pensamiento Iberoamricano77-2942021232021-01-120021-01-01
Pensamiento Iberoamricano77-2952021332021-01-272021-02-03
Percussive Arts Society ( No llega 2014 es una membresia)2014110001-01-012014-01-10
Percussive Notes60-12022162021-08-152021-02-15
Percussive Notes60-22022262022-04-122022-04-13
Percussive Notes59-12021162021-02-092021-02-18
Percussive Notes59-22021262021-04-082021-02-18
Percussive Notes59-32021362021-06-162021-06-14
Percussive Notes59-42021462021-08-102021-08-23
Percussive Notes59-52021562021-10-142021-10-19
Percussive Notes59-62021662021-12-200001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-120221100001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-220222120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-320223120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-420224120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-520225120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-62022670001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-720227100001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-820228120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-92022960001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-10202210120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-1020221080001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-1120221120220001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin148-1220221270001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin147-120211122021-01-292021-02-03
Psychological Bulletin147-220212122021-03-082021-04-21
Psychological Bulletin147-320213122021-04-152021-05-14
Psychological Bulletin147-420214122022-08-052021-08-11
Psychological Bulletin147-520215122021-08-052021-08-06
Psychological Bulletin147-620216122021-12-222021-12-22
Psychological Bulletin147-720217122021-02-280001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin147-820218120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin147-920219122021-02-102021-02-15
Psychological Bulletin147-10202210122021-03-172022-02-15
Psychological Bulletin147-11202111122022-03-302022-04-05
Psychological Bulletin147-12202112120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-12022162022-01-272022-02-01
Psychological Reports125-22022260001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-32022360001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports124-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-42022460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-52022560001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports125-62022660001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports124-12021162022-01-292022-01-26
Psychological Reports124-22021262021-05-102021-03-31
Psychological Reports124-32021362021-05-262021-03-31
Psychological Reports124-42021162021-07-262021-08-02
Psychological Reports124-52021562022-09-292021-10-18
Psychological Reports124-62021662021-10-182021-11-30
Psychology and Education an Interdisciplinary Journal562019132019-05-202019-05-31
Psychology and Education an Interdisciplinary Journal562019230001-01-010001-01-01
Psychology and Education an Interdisciplinary Journal562019332020-01-032020-01-08
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack732021162021-04-062021-04-06
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack732021262021-06-212021-06-14
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack732021362021-09-272021-09-10
Quest c-w International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education - NAKHE Pack732021462022-01-212021-12-04
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education742022142021-01-012021-03-08
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education732021142021-04-062021-04-06
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education732021242021-06-212021-06-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education732021342021-09-272021-09-10
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education732021442021-01-212021-12-04
Radiology Management442022160001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management432021162021-03-312021-04-06
Radiology Management432021262021-06-102021-06-08
Radiology Management432021362021-07-162021-08-02
Radiology Management432021462021-08-022021-08-11
Radiology Management432021562021-11-102021-11-12
Radiology Management432021662021-12-092021-12-14
Razón y Fe14492021162021-03-082021-06-08
Razón y Fe14502021262021-03-262021-04-21
Razón y Fe14512021362021-07-232021-06-24
Razón y Fe14522021462021-08-262021-08-11
Razón y Fe14532021562021-11-092021-11-02
Razón y Fe14542021662021-11-302021-11-24
Razón y Fe14552022145512022-03-012022-02-24
Razón y Fe14562022145620001-01-012022-04-13
Review of Higher Education442021142021-06-172021-07-07
Review of Higher Education442021242021-03-310001-01-01
Review of Higher Education442021342021-07-200001-01-01
Review of Higher Education452021442021-10-080001-01-01
School & Community1072021142021-01-282021-05-18
School & Community1072021242021-04-272021-05-18
School & Community1072021340001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community1082021442021-11-052021-05-18
School & Community1082022142022-02-170001-01-01
School Science Review102202138042021-04-152021-04-15
School Science Review102202138142021-07-212021-08-02
School Science Review103202138242021-11-022021-10-30
School Science Review103202138342022-02-152022-02-24
School Science Review103202238440001-01-012022-04-21
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96220211120001-01-010001-01-01
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96320212120001-01-012021-02-22
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96420213120001-01-012021-03-31
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96520214120001-01-010001-01-01
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96620215120001-01-012022-01-24
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96720216120001-01-012021-01-24
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96820217120001-01-012021-07-09
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.96920218120001-01-012021-08-02
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.97020219120001-01-012021-03-09
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.971202110120001-01-012021-10-02
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.972202111120001-01-012021-11-02
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.973202112120001-01-012022-01-10
Selecciones Reader's Digest - Spanish ed.97420221120001-01-012022-01-10
Sistema2602021140001-01-012021-02-18
Sistema2612021240001-01-012021-06-01
Sistema2622021340001-01-012021-01-16
Sistema2632022440001-01-012022-04-05
Social Science Research932021182021-02-112021-05-26
Social Science Research942021282021-03-192021-05-26
Social Science Research952021382021-03-302021-03-19
Social Science Research962021482021-05-132021-05-12
Social Science Research972021580001-06-222021-07-09
Social Science Research982021682021-08-102021-08-03
Social Science Research992021782021-09-162021-09-20
Social Science Research1002021882021-10-292021-10-27
Social Science Research1012022182021-12-302022-01-10
Social Science Research1022022282022-04-210001-01-01
Social Science Research1032022382022-04-212022-03-09
Social Science Research1042022482022-05-032022-05-03
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021152021-05-122021-06-08
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021252021-07-292021-08-02
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021352021-09-172021-10-02
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021452021-10-132021-10-16
Studies in Second Language Acquisition432021552022-01-192022-02-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition442022152022-04-072022-05-16
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física712021140001-01-012021-02-09
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física722021240001-01-012021-05-12
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física732021340001-01-012021-08-02
Tándem Didáctica de la Educación Física742021440001-01-012022-01-10
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura912021142021-03-202021-02-09
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura922022242021-05-062021-05-04
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura932021342021-07-272021-08-02
Textos de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura942021442021-10-272021-11-23
Uno912021140001-01-012021-03-15
Uno922021240001-01-012021-05-20
Uno932021340001-01-012021-10-18
Uno942021440001-01-012021-12-04