Magazines List

Add New Magazine
NameVolumeIssueYearExpected IssuesDispatched ByReceived DateAction
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1283202362023-10-090001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1291202462024-01-112024-01-09
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1292202462024-03-212024-07-10
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1293202462024-05-062024-05-07
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1294202462024-07-012024-07-10
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1295202460001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1296202460001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher741202442024-03-182024-02-21
American String Teacher742202442024-06-122024-05-07
American String Teacher743202440001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher744202440001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry9612024512024-02-192024-02-23
Analytical Chemistry9622024512024-02-202024-02-27
Analytical Chemistry9632024512024-02-202024-02-27
Analytical Chemistry9642024512024-02-202024-02-27
Analytical Chemistry9652024512024-02-282024-03-05
Analytical Chemistry9662024512024-03-062024-03-20
Analytical Chemistry9672024512024-03-142024-03-27
Analytical Chemistry9682024512024-03-262024-04-01
Analytical Chemistry9692024512024-03-212024-04-01
Analytical Chemistry96102024512024-04-012024-04-11
Analytical Chemistry96112024512024-04-082024-04-23
Analytical Chemistry96122024512024-04-152024-04-23
Analytical Chemistry96132024512024-04-222024-05-03
Analytical Chemistry96142024512024-04-302024-05-09
Analytical Chemistry96152024512024-05-152024-05-21
Analytical Chemistry96162024512024-05-202024-05-28
Analytical Chemistry96172024512024-05-282024-06-11
Analytical Chemistry96182024512024-06-172024-06-11
Analytical Chemistry96192024510001-01-012024-07-02
Analytical Chemistry96202024512024-06-252024-07-02
Analytical Chemistry96212024512024-07-032024-07-12
Analytical Chemistry96222024512024-07-032024-07-11
Analytical Chemistry96232024512024-07-082024-07-17
Analytical Chemistry96242024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96252024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96262024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96272024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96282024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96292024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96302024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96312024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96322024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96332024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96342024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96352024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96362024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96372024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96382024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96392024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96402024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96412024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96422024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96432024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96442024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96452024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96462024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96472024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96482024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96492024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96502024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96512024510001-01-010001-01-01
Archivo Iberoamericano2951202320001-01-012023-12-12
Archivo Iberoamericano2962202320001-01-012024-02-27
Archivo Iberoamericano2971202420001-01-012024-06-28
Archivo Iberoamericano2982202420001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal644202392023-11-222024-01-08
Choral Journal645202492023-12-302024-01-08
Choral Journal646202492024-01-180001-01-01
Choral Journal647202492024-03-262024-04-11
Choral Journal648202492024-04-012024-04-26
Choral Journal649202492024-05-232024-05-24
Choral Journal651202492024-07-152024-07-22
Choral Journal652202490001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal653202490001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal654202490001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal655202590001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal656202590001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal657202590001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal658202590001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal659202590001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación361202442024-05-212024-06-20
Cultura y Educación362202440001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación363202440001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación364202440001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology361202450001-01-012024-02-01
Development & Psychopathology362202450001-01-012024-05-01
Development & Psychopathology363202450001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology364202450001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology365202450001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista1191202442024-05-082024-06-11
El Ecologista1202202440001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista1213202440001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista1224202440001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal781202442024-03-042024-05-14
ELT Journal782202442024-05-312024-07-08
ELT Journal783202440001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal784202440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics461202442024-07-022024-06-26
Environmental Ethics462202440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics463202440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics464202440001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly681202442024-01-032024-01-08
Gifted Child Quarterly682202442024-02-192024-03-12
Gifted Child Quarterly683202442024-06-082024-06-20
Gifted Child Quarterly684202440001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist786202460001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist791202450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist792202450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist793202450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist794202450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist795202450001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education81202442024-04-162024-02-28
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education82202442024-06-192024-05-22
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education83202440001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education84202440001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10112024120001-01-012024-01-09
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10122024120001-01-012024-02-13
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10132024120001-01-012024-03-12
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10142024120001-01-012024-04-09
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10152024120001-01-012024-05-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10162024120001-01-012024-06-11
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10172024120001-01-012024-07-09
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10182024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10192024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS101102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS101112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS101122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology711202462024-02-132024-04-23
Journal of Counseling Psychology712202462024-03-112024-03-12
Journal of Counseling Psychology713202462024-04-082024-04-05
Journal of Counseling Psychology714202462024-07-222024-07-23
Journal of Counseling Psychology715202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology716202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5012024122024-02-062024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5022024122024-03-062024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5032024122024-03-192024-03-18
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5042024122024-04-112024-04-11
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5052024122024-05-072024-05-03
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5062024122024-06-172024-06-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5072024122024-07-082024-07-02
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5082024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5092024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance50102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance50112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance50122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5012024122024-03-052024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5022024122024-03-192024-03-20
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5032024122024-03-202024-03-20
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5042024122024-04-252024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5052024122024-04-252024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5062024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5072024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5082024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5092024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition50102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition50112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition50122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing741202462024-02-152024-02-13
Journal of Pediatric Nursing752202462024-03-202024-03-20
Journal of Pediatric Nursing763202462024-05-202024-05-29
Journal of Pediatric Nursing774202460001-01-012024-07-23
Journal of Pediatric Nursing785202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing796202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology961202362023-03-062023-10-17
Journal of School Psychology972202362023-04-112023-08-08
Journal of School Psychology983202362023-06-222023-10-17
Journal of School Psychology994202362023-09-112023-10-17
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6412024122024-04-022024-04-16
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6422024122024-02-012024-04-15
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6432024122024-04-102024-05-07
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6442024122024-05-292024-05-29
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6452024122024-05-292024-06-11
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6462024122024-06-012024-06-17
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6472024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6482024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6492024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness64102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness64112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness64122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment421202480001-01-012024-01-22
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment422202480001-01-012024-03-12
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment423202480001-01-012024-05-14
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment424202480001-01-012024-06-11
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment425202480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment426202480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment427202480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment428202480001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook721202462024-06-052024-02-21
Nursing Outlook722202462024-06-052024-04-16
Nursing Outlook723202462024-06-172024-06-11
Nursing Outlook724202460001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook725202460001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook726202460001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes621202462024-02-072024-02-07
Percussive Notes622202462024-04-092024-04-11
Percussive Notes623202462024-06-052024-06-06
Percussive Notes624202460001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes625202460001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes626202460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin15012024122024-03-192024-03-27
Psychological Bulletin15022024122024-03-252024-03-27
Psychological Bulletin15032024122024-03-012024-04-11
Psychological Bulletin15042024122024-04-012024-05-06
Psychological Bulletin15052024122024-06-172024-06-11
Psychological Bulletin15062024122024-06-012024-07-22
Psychological Bulletin15072024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin15082024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin15092024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin150102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin150112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin150122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports1271202462024-02-142024-02-01
Psychological Reports1272202462024-03-262024-03-27
Psychological Reports1273202462024-05-142024-05-15
Psychological Reports1274202460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports1275202460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports1276202460001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education754202342024-01-180001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education761202442024-02-272024-02-27
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education762202442024-05-202024-05-14
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education763202440001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education764202440001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management461202462024-03-260001-01-01
Radiology Management462202432024-05-200001-01-01
Radiology Management463202460001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management464202440001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management465202460001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management466202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14633202362023-11-040001-01-01
Razón y Fe14644202362023-11-040001-01-01
Razón y Fe14655202362023-12-160001-01-01
Razón y Fe14666202360001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14671202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14682202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14693202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14704202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14715202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14726202460001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community1101202432023-10-242023-10-23
School & Community1102202412024-03-182024-03-12
School & Community1103202442024-07-162024-07-01
Sistema2691202430001-01-012024-03-05
Sistema2702202430001-01-012024-03-05
Sistema2713202430001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1171202482023-12-212023-12-19
Social Science Research1182202482024-02-262024-02-21
Social Science Research1193202482024-04-252024-04-23
Social Science Research1204202482024-05-012024-05-29
Social Science Research1215202482024-06-272024-06-26
Social Science Research1226202480001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1237202480001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1248202480001-01-010001-01-01
SSR in Practice105-3901202430001-01-012024-04-02
SSR in Practice105-3912202430001-01-010001-01-01
SSR in Practice106-3923202430001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition461202452024-04-092024-04-11
Studies in Second Language Acquisition462202452024-05-282024-05-22
Studies in Second Language Acquisition463202450001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition464202450001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition465202450001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News7712024122024-01-012024-01-31
Track & Field News7722024122024-02-012024-02-27
Track & Field News7732024122024-03-012024-03-27
Track & Field News7742024122024-04-012024-04-23
Track & Field News7752024122024-05-012024-05-22
Track & Field News7762024122024-06-012024-06-18
Track & Field News7772024122024-07-012024-07-24
Track & Field News7782024120001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News7792024120001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News77102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News77112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News77122024120001-01-010001-01-01