Magazines List

Add New Magazine
NameVolumeIssueYearExpected IssuesDispatched ByReceived DateAction
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1281202362023-01-122023-01-12
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1282202362023-03-142023-03-14
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1283202362023-10-090001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1284202362023-07-272023-07-28
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1285202362023-09-062023-09-20
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1286202362023-11-062023-11-07
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1291202462024-01-112024-01-09
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1292202462024-03-212024-03-12
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1293202462024-05-062024-05-07
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1294202460001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1295202460001-01-010001-01-01
American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities1296202460001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher731202342023-04-142023-03-10
American String Teacher732202342023-06-052023-10-05
American String Teacher733202342023-08-302023-08-11
American String Teacher734202342023-12-062023-11-13
American String Teacher741202442024-03-182024-02-21
American String Teacher742202440001-01-012024-05-07
American String Teacher743202440001-01-010001-01-01
American String Teacher744202440001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry9512023512023-03-202023-03-23
Analytical Chemistry9522023512023-03-212023-03-23
Analytical Chemistry9532023512023-03-212023-03-29
Analytical Chemistry9542023512023-03-232023-04-03
Analytical Chemistry9552023512023-04-042023-04-12
Analytical Chemistry9562023512023-04-202023-04-26
Analytical Chemistry9572023512023-04-062023-04-13
Analytical Chemistry9582023512023-04-062023-04-12
Analytical Chemistry9592023512023-04-202023-04-26
Analytical Chemistry95102023512023-04-262023-05-03
Analytical Chemistry95112023512023-05-092023-05-03
Analytical Chemistry95132023512023-06-072023-06-05
Analytical Chemistry95142023512023-06-072023-06-14
Analytical Chemistry95152023512023-06-122023-06-15
Analytical Chemistry95162023512023-06-092023-06-14
Analytical Chemistry95172023512023-06-132023-06-14
Analytical Chemistry95182023512023-06-132023-06-21
Analytical Chemistry95192023512023-06-272023-06-21
Analytical Chemistry95202023512023-06-222023-06-16
Analytical Chemistry95212023512023-07-122023-06-28
Analytical Chemistry95222023512023-07-172023-07-28
Analytical Chemistry95232023512023-08-032023-07-28
Analytical Chemistry95242023512023-08-092023-07-28
Analytical Chemistry95252023512023-07-312023-08-03
Analytical Chemistry95262023512023-08-242023-08-11
Analytical Chemistry95272023512023-08-102023-08-16
Analytical Chemistry95282023512023-08-302023-09-06
Analytical Chemistry95292023512023-08-302023-09-06
Analytical Chemistry95302023512023-09-052023-09-14
Analytical Chemistry95312023512023-10-012023-09-26
Analytical Chemistry95322023512023-09-262023-10-05
Analytical Chemistry95332023512023-10-042023-10-05
Analytical Chemistry95342023512023-10-062023-10-11
Analytical Chemistry95352023512023-10-122023-10-11
Analytical Chemistry95362023512023-10-192023-10-26
Analytical Chemistry95372023512023-10-242023-11-07
Analytical Chemistry95382023512023-10-312023-11-02
Analytical Chemistry95392023512023-11-222023-11-22
Analytical Chemistry95402023512023-11-222023-11-30
Analytical Chemistry95412023512023-11-292023-12-07
Analytical Chemistry95422023512023-12-122023-12-14
Analytical Chemistry95442023512023-12-122023-12-18
Analytical Chemistry95452023512023-12-142024-01-08
Analytical Chemistry95462023512023-12-132024-01-08
Analytical Chemistry95472023512024-01-102024-01-17
Analytical Chemistry95482023512024-01-302024-02-01
Analytical Chemistry95492023510001-01-012024-02-01
Analytical Chemistry95502023512024-02-062024-02-20
Analytical Chemistry95512023512024-02-072024-02-20
Analytical Chemistry9612024512024-02-192024-02-23
Analytical Chemistry9622024512024-02-202024-02-27
Analytical Chemistry9632024512024-02-202024-02-27
Analytical Chemistry9642024512024-02-202024-02-27
Analytical Chemistry9652024512024-02-282024-03-05
Analytical Chemistry9662024512024-03-062024-03-20
Analytical Chemistry9672024512024-03-142024-03-27
Analytical Chemistry9682024512024-03-262024-04-01
Analytical Chemistry9692024512024-03-212024-04-01
Analytical Chemistry96102024512024-04-012024-04-11
Analytical Chemistry96112024512024-04-082024-04-23
Analytical Chemistry96122024512024-04-152024-04-23
Analytical Chemistry96132024512024-04-222024-05-03
Analytical Chemistry96142024512024-04-302024-05-09
Analytical Chemistry96152024512024-05-152024-05-21
Analytical Chemistry96162024512024-05-202024-05-28
Analytical Chemistry96172024512024-05-282024-06-11
Analytical Chemistry96182024510001-01-012024-06-11
Analytical Chemistry96192024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96202024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96212024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96222024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96232024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96242024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96252024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96262024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96272024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96282024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96292024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96302024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96312024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96322024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96332024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96342024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96352024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96362024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96372024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96382024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96392024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96402024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96412024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96422024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96432024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96442024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96452024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96462024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96472024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96482024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96492024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96502024510001-01-010001-01-01
Analytical Chemistry96512024510001-01-010001-01-01
Archivo Iberoamericano2951202320001-01-012023-12-12
Archivo Iberoamericano2962202320001-01-012024-02-27
Archivo Iberoamericano2971202420001-01-010001-01-01
Archivo Iberoamericano2982202420001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal635202392023-01-052023-01-10
Choral Journal636202392023-01-242023-01-27
Choral Journal637202392023-03-232023-04-04
Choral Journal638202392023-04-242023-04-26
Choral Journal639202392023-05-222023-04-26
Choral Journal641202392023-07-182023-07-28
Choral Journal642202392023-02-082023-08-29
Choral Journal643202392023-09-252023-10-05
Choral Journal644202392023-11-222024-01-08
Choral Journal645202492023-12-302024-01-08
Choral Journal646202492024-01-180001-01-01
Choral Journal647202492024-03-262024-04-11
Choral Journal648202492024-04-012024-04-26
Choral Journal649202492024-05-232024-05-24
Choral Journal651202490001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal652202490001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal653202490001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal654202490001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal655202590001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal656202590001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal657202590001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal658202590001-01-010001-01-01
Choral Journal659202590001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación361202442024-05-212024-06-20
Cultura y Educación362202440001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación363202440001-01-010001-01-01
Cultura y Educación364202440001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology351202350001-01-012023-02-01
Development & Psychopathology352202350001-01-012023-05-01
Development & Psychopathology353202350001-01-012023-08-01
Development & Psychopathology354202350001-01-012023-10-01
Development & Psychopathology355202350001-01-012023-12-01
Development & Psychopathology361202450001-01-012024-02-01
Development & Psychopathology362202450001-01-012024-05-01
Development & Psychopathology363202450001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology364202450001-01-010001-01-01
Development & Psychopathology365202450001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista1151202342023-01-122023-02-22
El Ecologista1162202342023-09-252023-09-03
El Ecologista1173202342023-11-082024-03-12
El Ecologista1184202342024-02-192024-03-12
El Ecologista1191202442024-05-082024-06-11
El Ecologista1202202440001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista1213202440001-01-010001-01-01
El Ecologista1224202440001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal771202342023-02-282023-03-16
ELT Journal772202342023-07-032023-07-06
ELT Journal773202342023-08-142023-12-01
ELT Journal774202342024-01-242024-02-28
ELT Journal781202442024-03-042024-05-14
ELT Journal782202442024-05-310001-01-01
ELT Journal783202440001-01-010001-01-01
ELT Journal784202440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics451202342023-05-192023-05-17
Environmental Ethics452202342023-08-092023-07-28
Environmental Ethics453202342023-09-262023-10-11
Environmental Ethics454202342023-11-072023-10-23
Environmental Ethics461202440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics462202440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics463202440001-01-010001-01-01
Environmental Ethics464202440001-01-010001-01-01
Gifted Child Quarterly671202342023-02-032023-01-09
Gifted Child Quarterly672202342023-03-232023-01-23
Gifted Child Quarterly673202342023-06-222023-07-03
Gifted Child Quarterly674202342023-09-192023-09-26
Gifted Child Quarterly681202442024-01-032024-01-08
Gifted Child Quarterly682202442024-02-192024-03-12
Gifted Child Quarterly683202442024-06-082024-06-20
Gifted Child Quarterly684202440001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist781202352023-07-312023-08-04
Instrumentalist782202352023-10-302023-10-26
Instrumentalist783202352023-12-052023-12-05
Instrumentalist784202352024-02-212024-02-21
Instrumentalist785202352024-04-092024-04-13
Instrumentalist791202450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist792202450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist793202450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist794202450001-01-010001-01-01
Instrumentalist795202450001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education71202362023-05-042023-04-04
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education72202362023-09-122023-07-26
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education73202362023-10-232023-09-06
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education74202362024-01-232023-12-14
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education81202462024-04-162024-02-28
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education82202460001-01-012024-05-22
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education83202460001-01-010001-01-01
International Journal of Kinesiology in Higher Education84202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10012023120001-01-012023-01-10
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10022023120001-01-012023-02-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10032023120001-01-012023-03-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10042023120001-01-012023-04-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10052023120001-01-012023-05-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10062023120001-01-012023-06-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10072023120001-01-012023-07-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10082023120001-01-012023-08-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10092023120001-01-012023-09-12
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100102023120001-01-012023-10-10
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100112023120001-01-012023-11-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS100122023120001-01-012023-12-12
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10112024120001-01-012024-01-09
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10122024120001-01-012024-02-13
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10132024120001-01-012024-03-12
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10142024120001-01-012024-04-09
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10152024120001-01-012024-05-14
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10162024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10172024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10182024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS10192024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS101102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS101112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Chemical Education - ACS101122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology701202362023-01-312023-01-31
Journal of Counseling Psychology702202362023-03-212023-03-21
Journal of Counseling Psychology703202362023-04-042023-04-21
Journal of Counseling Psychology704202362023-07-252023-07-28
Journal of Counseling Psychology705202362023-10-112023-10-11
Journal of Counseling Psychology706202362023-11-202023-11-17
Journal of Counseling Psychology711202462024-02-132024-04-23
Journal of Counseling Psychology712202462024-03-112024-03-12
Journal of Counseling Psychology713202462024-04-082024-04-05
Journal of Counseling Psychology714202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology715202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Counseling Psychology716202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance4912023122023-02-212023-02-14
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance4922023122023-04-042023-03-29
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance4932023122023-05-022023-04-26
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance4942023122023-06-012023-06-05
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance4952023122023-06-202023-06-13
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance4962023122023-06-212023-06-26
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance4972023122023-07-182023-07-20
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance4982023122023-08-092023-08-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance4992023122023-08-312023-09-05
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49102023122023-10-092023-10-05
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance49122023122023-12-142023-12-14
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5012024122024-02-062024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5022024122024-03-062024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5032024122024-03-192024-03-18
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5042024122024-04-112024-04-11
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5052024122024-05-072024-05-03
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5062024120001-01-012024-06-10
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5072024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5082024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance5092024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance50102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance50112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Human Perception and Performance50122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition4912023122023-04-172023-04-17
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition4922023122023-04-172023-04-17
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition4932023122023-04-202023-04-19
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition4942023122023-05-042023-04-03
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition4952023122023-05-162023-05-12
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition4962023122023-06-012023-06-07
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition4972023122023-07-062023-07-05
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition4982023122023-08-032023-08-16
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition4992023122023-08-162023-08-15
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49102023122023-10-112023-10-11
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49112023122024-01-032024-01-08
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition49122023122024-01-232024-01-22
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5012024122024-03-052024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5022024122024-03-192024-03-20
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5032024122024-03-202024-03-20
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5042024122024-04-252024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5052024122024-04-252024-04-23
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5062024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5072024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5082024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition5092024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition50102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition50112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Learning Memory and Cognition50122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing681202362023-05-092023-02-14
Journal of Pediatric Nursing692202362023-05-312023-05-02
Journal of Pediatric Nursing703202362023-06-012023-06-07
Journal of Pediatric Nursing714202362023-07-242023-07-26
Journal of Pediatric Nursing725202362023-11-212023-11-22
Journal of Pediatric Nursing736202362024-01-092024-01-08
Journal of Pediatric Nursing741202462024-02-152024-02-13
Journal of Pediatric Nursing752202462024-03-202024-03-20
Journal of Pediatric Nursing763202462024-05-202024-05-29
Journal of Pediatric Nursing774202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing785202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Pediatric Nursing796202460001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology1005202362023-10-100001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology1016202360001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology901202262022-03-240001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology912202262022-03-310001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology923202262022-07-072022-10-04
Journal of School Psychology934202262022-09-060001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology945202262022-10-060001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology956202262022-12-080001-01-01
Journal of School Psychology961202362023-03-062023-10-17
Journal of School Psychology972202362023-04-112023-08-08
Journal of School Psychology983202362023-06-222023-10-17
Journal of School Psychology994202362023-09-112023-10-17
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6412024122024-04-022024-04-16
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6422024122024-02-012024-04-15
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6432024122024-04-102024-05-07
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6442024122024-05-292024-05-29
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6452024122024-05-292024-06-11
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6462024122024-06-012024-06-17
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6472024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6482024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness6492024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness64102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness64112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal of Sports Medicine & Physical Fitness64122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment411202380001-01-012023-01-24
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment412202380001-01-012023-03-29
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment413202380001-01-012023-06-26
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment414202380001-01-012023-06-28
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment415202380001-01-012023-07-28
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment416202380001-01-012023-08-16
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment417202380001-01-012023-09-12
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment418202380001-01-012023-11-15
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment421202480001-01-012024-01-22
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment422202480001-01-012024-03-12
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment423202480001-01-012024-05-14
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment424202480001-01-012024-06-11
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment425202480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment426202480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment427202480001-01-010001-01-01
Journal Psychoeducational Assessment428202480001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook711202362023-05-012023-04-12
Nursing Outlook712202362023-05-102023-05-08
Nursing Outlook713202362023-08-072023-08-02
Nursing Outlook714202362023-10-242023-10-24
Nursing Outlook715202362023-12-042023-11-28
Nursing Outlook716202362023-12-272024-01-08
Nursing Outlook721202462024-06-052024-02-21
Nursing Outlook722202462024-06-052024-04-16
Nursing Outlook723202460001-01-012024-06-11
Nursing Outlook724202460001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook725202460001-01-010001-01-01
Nursing Outlook726202460001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes611202362023-03-012023-02-28
Percussive Notes612202362023-12-042023-02-04
Percussive Notes613202362023-06-222023-02-06
Percussive Notes614202362023-08-212023-08-16
Percussive Notes615202362023-10-252023-10-23
Percussive Notes616202362023-12-012024-01-08
Percussive Notes621202462024-02-072024-02-07
Percussive Notes622202462024-04-092024-04-11
Percussive Notes623202462024-06-052024-06-06
Percussive Notes624202460001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes625202460001-01-010001-01-01
Percussive Notes626202460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin14912023122023-07-052023-07-03
Psychological Bulletin14922023122023-07-052023-07-03
Psychological Bulletin14932023122023-08-012023-08-02
Psychological Bulletin14942023122023-08-012023-08-02
Psychological Bulletin14952023122023-08-162023-08-15
Psychological Bulletin14962023122023-08-162023-08-15
Psychological Bulletin14972023122023-09-252023-09-20
Psychological Bulletin14982023122023-09-252023-09-20
Psychological Bulletin14992023122023-10-312023-10-31
Psychological Bulletin149102023122023-10-312023-10-31
Psychological Bulletin149112023122023-12-142023-12-14
Psychological Bulletin149122023122023-12-142023-12-14
Psychological Bulletin15012024122024-03-192024-03-27
Psychological Bulletin15022024122024-03-252024-03-27
Psychological Bulletin15032024122024-03-012024-04-11
Psychological Bulletin15042024122024-04-012024-05-06
Psychological Bulletin15052024120001-01-012024-06-11
Psychological Bulletin15062024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin15072024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin15082024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin15092024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin150102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin150112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Bulletin150122024120001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports1252202262022-08-030001-01-01
Psychological Reports1261202362023-01-242023-01-31
Psychological Reports1262202362023-04-042023-03-30
Psychological Reports1263202362023-06-012023-05-25
Psychological Reports1264202362023-07-252023-08-02
Psychological Reports1265202362023-09-252023-10-05
Psychological Reports1266202362023-11-162023-11-15
Psychological Reports1271202462024-02-142024-02-01
Psychological Reports1272202462024-03-262024-03-27
Psychological Reports1273202462024-05-142024-05-15
Psychological Reports1274202460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports1275202460001-01-010001-01-01
Psychological Reports1276202460001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education751202342023-05-042023-05-03
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education752202342023-07-252023-07-26
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education753202342023-12-142023-12-14
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education754202342024-01-180001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education761202442024-02-272024-02-27
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education762202440001-01-012024-05-14
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education763202440001-01-010001-01-01
Quest: National Association for Physical Education in Higher Education764202440001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management451202362023-05-222023-05-25
Radiology Management452202362023-06-212023-06-14
Radiology Management453202362023-06-302023-07-03
Radiology Management454202362023-10-162023-10-06
Radiology Management455202362023-11-212023-11-22
Radiology Management456202362024-01-242024-01-29
Radiology Management461202462024-03-260001-01-01
Radiology Management462202430001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management463202460001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management464202440001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management465202460001-01-010001-01-01
Radiology Management466202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14611202362023-08-012023-06-13
Razón y Fe14622202362023-10-192023-10-26
Razón y Fe14633202362023-11-040001-01-01
Razón y Fe14644202362023-11-040001-01-01
Razón y Fe14655202362023-12-160001-01-01
Razón y Fe14666202360001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14671202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14682202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14693202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14704202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14715202460001-01-010001-01-01
Razón y Fe14726202460001-01-010001-01-01
School & Community1091202342022-11-022022-10-25
School & Community1092202342023-02-232023-02-24
School & Community1093202342023-07-072023-07-20
School & Community1101202432023-10-242023-10-23
School & Community1102202412024-03-182024-03-12
School & Community1103202440001-01-010001-01-01
Sistema2661202330001-01-012023-03-14
Sistema2672202330001-01-012023-06-07
Sistema2683202330001-01-012024-02-13
Sistema2691202430001-01-012024-03-05
Sistema2702202430001-01-012024-03-05
Sistema2713202430001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1091202382023-02-012023-01-09
Social Science Research1102202382023-03-272023-03-02
Social Science Research1113202382023-04-242023-03-30
Social Science Research1124202382023-06-012023-04-26
Social Science Research1135202382023-07-042023-05-13
Social Science Research1146202382023-09-252023-08-30
Social Science Research1157202382023-11-022023-10-30
Social Science Research1168202382023-12-282023-12-05
Social Science Research1171202482023-12-212023-12-19
Social Science Research1182202482024-02-262024-02-21
Social Science Research1193202482024-04-252024-04-23
Social Science Research1204202482024-05-012024-05-29
Social Science Research1215202480001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1226202480001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1237202480001-01-010001-01-01
Social Science Research1248202480001-01-010001-01-01
SSR in Practice104-3871202330001-01-012023-04-13
SSR in Practice104-3882202330001-01-012023-07-28
SSR in Practice105-3893202330001-01-012023-12-11
SSR in Practice105-3901202430001-01-012024-04-02
SSR in Practice105-3912202430001-01-010001-01-01
SSR in Practice106-3923202430001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition451202352023-05-022023-05-03
Studies in Second Language Acquisition452202352023-06-082023-06-14
Studies in Second Language Acquisition453202352023-09-282023-09-26
Studies in Second Language Acquisition454202352023-11-212023-11-17
Studies in Second Language Acquisition455202352023-12-052024-01-08
Studies in Second Language Acquisition461202452024-04-092024-04-11
Studies in Second Language Acquisition462202450001-01-012024-05-22
Studies in Second Language Acquisition463202450001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition464202450001-01-010001-01-01
Studies in Second Language Acquisition465202450001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News7712024122024-01-012024-01-31
Track & Field News7722024122024-02-012024-02-27
Track & Field News7732024122024-03-012024-03-27
Track & Field News7742024122024-04-012024-04-23
Track & Field News7752024122024-05-012024-05-22
Track & Field News7762024122024-06-012024-06-18
Track & Field News7772024120001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News7782024120001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News7792024120001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News77102024120001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News77112024120001-01-010001-01-01
Track & Field News77122024120001-01-010001-01-01